Sportdaten
Fussball
League Cup
Burnley
2. Runde
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
5
0
1
18:30
4
1
1
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Beendet
i.E.
Wolverhampton
2. Runde
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
20:00
1
0
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
Beendet
Brighton
2. Runde
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
1
20:45
0
0
Portsmouth FC
POR
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Beendet
Ligue 1
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
21:00
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
7
11:00
0
4
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
4
4
11:00
2
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
2. Runde
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Rao
Kanada
1
6
6
2
14:05
2
7
4
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
5
6
15:50
2
7
7
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
7
3
6
16:55
1
6
6
2
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
19:15
0
3
4
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
2
6
6
20:30
0
3
4
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Beendet
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
2
6
6
20:35
0
2
4
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
6
5
3
11:00
2
4
7
6
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Beendet
2. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
0
3
3
12:40
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
2
7
3
6
13:00
1
6
6
3
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
6
13:35
1
3
7
4
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Beendet
2. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
0
4
17:00
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Beendet
2. Runde
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
Ber
Niederlande
0
4
4
18:45
2
6
6
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Beendet
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
0
0
0
19:05
2
6
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
Shymkent
2. Runde
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kaysar
Kay
Kaysar Kyzylorda
1
1
14:00
4
2
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
Ventspils
2. Runde
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
1
1
14:15
5
3
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
Skopje
2. Runde
FK Renova
FK Renova
REN
FK Renova
0
0
15:30
1
1
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
Beendet
Durres
2. Runde
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
TEU
KF Teuta Durrës
0
0
16:00
4
3
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Yerevan
2. Runde
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
4
1
3
16:00
3
1
3
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
n.V.
Almaty
2. Runde
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
0
0
16:00
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
Gibraltar
2. Runde
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
0
0
17:00
5
2
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Kuopio
2. Runde
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
4
0
0
1
17:30
3
0
0
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
i.E.
Botoşani
2. Runde
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
Bot
FC Botoşani
0
0
17:45
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
Plovdiv
2. Runde
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
LOK
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
18:00
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Baku
2. Runde
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
1
0
18:00
3
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Göteborg
2. Runde
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
IFK
IFK Göteborg
1
0
18:00
2
0
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Vilnius
2. Runde
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FKT
FK Riteriai
1
0
18:00
5
2
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Beendet
Bodø
2. Runde
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
2
18:00
1
1
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Ljubljana
2. Runde
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
2
18:30
3
0
2
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
n.V.
Tallinn
2. Runde
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
2
2
18:30
1
0
KR Reykjavík
KRR
KR
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
Chişinău
2. Runde
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
Sf.
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
0
19:00
1
0
0
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
n.V.
Tbilisi
2. Runde
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
19:00
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
Sofia
2. Runde
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
2
1
19:00
0
0
BATE Borisov
BOR
Borisov
BATE Borisov
Beendet
Elbasan
2. Runde
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
1
0
19:00
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
Haifa
2. Runde
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
19:00
1
1
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
2. Runde
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
19:00
1
0
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
Ta'Qali
2. Runde
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
0
0
19:00
1
0
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
Stockholm
2. Runde
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Dju
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
19:00
1
0
Europa FC
EUR
Europa FC
Europa FC
Beendet
Wrexham
2. Runde
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
Con
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
19:00
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
Andorra la Vella
2. Runde
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
0
19:30
1
1
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Beendet
Dublin
2. Runde
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
20:00
2
1
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Gliwice
2. Runde
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
Piast Gliwice
3
1
20:00
2
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Tiranë
2. Runde
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
KUK
FK Kukësi
0
0
20:00
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Liège
2. Runde
Standard Liège
Standard
LIE
Standard Liège
2
2
20:00
0
0
Bala Town
BAL
Bala Town
Bala Town
Beendet
Saloniki
2. Runde
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
1
0
20:00
2
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
Banja Luka
2. Runde
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
BBL
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
20:00
2
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
Skopje
2. Runde
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
20:00
2
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
Murska Sobota
2. Runde
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
3
1
20:15
0
0
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Beendet
Coleraine
2. Runde
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Col
Coleraine FC
0
0
2
2
20:30
3
2
2
2
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
i.E.
Stavanger
2. Runde
Viking FK
Viking
Vik
Viking FK
0
0
20:30
2
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Dunajska Streda
2. Runde
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
Dun
DAC Dunajská Streda
5
1
3
20:45
3
1
3
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
n.V.
Genève
2. Runde
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
0
20:45
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Osijek
2. Runde
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
1
0
20:45
2
2
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Belfast
2. Runde
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
0
0
20:45
1
1
Floriana FC
FLO
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
Beendet
Senta
2. Runde
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
4
2
4
6
21:00
5
1
4
6
Steaua Bucureşti
STE
Steaua
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
i.E.
Budapest
2. Runde
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
Hon
Budapest Honvéd
0
0
21:05
2
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
3
2
02:30
2
1
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Gümligen
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
18
19:45
17
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Tour de France
La Roche-sur-Foron
18. Etappe
12:30
1M. Kwiatkowski4:47:33h
Beendet