Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
1
1
19:00
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
0
19:00
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
15:30
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1
1
15:30
1
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
15:30
2
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
0
15:30
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
0
15:30
2
1
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
18:30
4
3
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
0
20:30
1
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
13:00
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
3
2
13:00
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
13:00
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spielwoche
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
19:45
5
1
1
3
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Ambrì
Spielwoche
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
1
0
0
1
0
19:45
2
1
0
0
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
n.P.
Davos
Spielwoche
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
9
2
3
4
19:45
2
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Swiss League
Biasca
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
5
0
3
2
16:00
2
1
0
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Küsnacht
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
4
0
1
3
17:00
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
1
1
0
0
17:30
5
0
3
2
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
Langenthal
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
7
3
3
1
17:30
0
0
0
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Visp
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
3
1
1
1
17:45
4
1
1
2
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Sölden
Sölden
Riesenslalom
10:00
1M.Bassino2:19.69m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
2
1
13:30
2
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
3
2
16:00
3
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
1
1
18:30
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1
1
21:00
4
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Primera División
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
0
13:00
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
0
16:00
2
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
18:30
1
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Beendet
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
1
0
21:00
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Serie A
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
4
4
15:00
1
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
1
1
18:00
2
2
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
3
2
18:00
0
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Crotone
Spieltag
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
1
1
20:45
1
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Ligue 1
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
1
1
17:00
3
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
3
1
21:00
1
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
7
7
14:00
0
5
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
Halbfinale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
2
6
1
6
15:20
1
3
6
3
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
1
6
2
1
11:00
1
2
6
4
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
Serbien
0
1
0
13:00
2
6
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
Halbfinale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
4
6
6
13:00
1
6
3
4
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
Halbfinale
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
2
1
6
6
14:30
1
6
1
4
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
vers.
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
0
13:30
2
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
0
16:00
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Hamilton
Spieltag
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
3
2
16:00
5
3
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
3
2
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Super League
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
2
0
15:00
1
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Ioannina
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
1
1
17:15
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
4
0
19:30
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
Premier Liga
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
2
13:00
1
0
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
Beendet
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
3
1
15:30
1
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
0
15:30
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Beendet
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
2
0
18:00
3
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
5
2
12:30
3
3
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Beendet
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
1
0
15:00
3
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
1
0
15:00
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Trabzon
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
0
0
18:00
2
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
Eredivisie
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
0
18:45
1
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
20:00
2
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
0
21:00
3
1
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Barcelos
Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
1
1
16:30
1
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
1
0
16:30
2
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Beendet
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
2
2
19:00
1
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
2
1
21:30
2
2
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Goiás
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
1
0
01:00
1
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Promotion League
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
vers.
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
15:00
1
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
15:00
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
3
15:30
4
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
1
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
1
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
16:00
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
17:00
2
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
3
16:00
6
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
3
17:00
2
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Rapid Lugano
RAP
Lugano Femminile
0
19:00
4
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Beendet
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
20:00
2
FC St.Gallen
STG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Thun
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
29
17:00
34
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Gümligen
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
31
19:00
35
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Zug
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
27
18:00
33
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
0
0
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
vers.
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
75
17:30
94
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
Spieltag
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
59
18:00
68
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Troistorrents
TRO
PDS BBC Troistorrents
81
17:30
49
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Beendet
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
87
17:30
73
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Giro d'Italia
14. Etappe (EZF)
1F. Ganna42:40m
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
3
17:00
1
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
3
18:00
0
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
1
18:00
3
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
17:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
3
17:30
0
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Beendet