Sportdaten
Fussball
Champions League
Moskau
Gruppe A
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
0
18:55
2
1
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Madrid
Gruppe A
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
3
1
21:00
2
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Kiev
Gruppe B
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
18:55
0
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Gruppe B
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
2
1
21:00
2
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Porto
Gruppe C
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
2
1
21:00
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Marseille
Gruppe C
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
21:00
3
1
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Bergamo
Gruppe D
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
2
0
21:00
2
2
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Liverpool
Gruppe D
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
2
0
21:00
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Genève
Spielwoche
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
5
1
2
2
19:45
3
0
0
3
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Ambrì
Spielwoche
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
19:45
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Lausanne
Spielwoche
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
2
0
1
0
1
19:45
1
1
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
n.V.
Langnau im Emmental
Spielwoche
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
0
19:45
4
1
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
n.V.
Swiss League
Kloten
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
2
0
2
0
19:45
3
0
1
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Zug
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
2
1
1
0
0
19:45
3
0
2
0
1
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
n.V.
Fussball
Coppa Italia
Genua
3. Runde
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
1
0
14:00
0
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
Bologna
3. Runde
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
2
0
15:00
0
0
Reggina 1914
RGG
Reggina
Reggina 1914
Beendet
Chiavari
3. Runde
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
ENT
Virtus Entella
3
1
15:00
1
0
AC Pisa
PIS
Pisa
AC Pisa
Beendet
3. Runde
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
Pordenon
Pordenone Calcio
1
0
0
0
18:00
4
0
0
0
SS Monza 1912
AC
SS Monza
SS Monza 1912
Beendet
i.E.
Tennis
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
0
4
6
07:00
2
6
7
Tschechien
Ves
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
Beendet
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
1
7
4
08:30
2
6
5
6
Japan
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
Beendet
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
1
3
6
6
08:55
2
6
3
7
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov
T. Skatov
Kasachstan
0
2
0
11:15
2
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
1
3
6
3
13:00
2
6
1
6
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
7
6
14:00
0
6
3
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
7
14:30
0
3
5
Ungarn
Bal
Balazs
Attila Balazs
Beendet
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
7
6
15:45
0
6
3
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
3
5
16:15
1
6
4
Grossbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
4
3
17:55
2
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko
V. Sachko
Ukraine
0
4
5
18:00
2
6
7
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
2
6
6
6
20:20
1
4
7
3
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
96
19:30
87
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Vuelta a España
7. Etappe
1M. Woods3:48:16h
Beendet