Sportdaten
Fussball
2. Bundesliga
Osnabrück
Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
18:30
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Champions League
Krasnodar
Gruppe E
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
0
0
18:55
4
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Sevilla
Gruppe E
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
1
0
21:00
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Dortmund
Gruppe F
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
2
0
21:00
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Brügge
Gruppe F
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
1
1
21:00
1
1
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Budapest
Gruppe G
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
FER
Ferencvaros Budapest
2
0
21:00
2
2
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Beendet
Turin
Gruppe G
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
0
21:00
2
1
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Istanbul
Gruppe H
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
18:55
2
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Manchester
Gruppe H
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
5
1
21:00
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Turin
3. Runde
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
3
1
1
14:00
1
1
1
US Lecce
USL
Lecce
US Lecce
Beendet
n.V.
Cagliari
3. Runde
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
1
0
14:30
0
0
US Cremonese
CRE
Cremonese
US Cremonese
Beendet
3. Runde
Cosenza Calcio
Cosenza
CSZ
Cosenza Calcio
2
1
15:00
1
0
Monopoli
Monopoli
Monopoli
Monopoli
Beendet
Cittadella
3. Runde
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
CIT
AS Cittadella
0
0
15:00
2
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
3. Runde
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
2
0
16:00
4
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Brescia
3. Runde
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
BRS
Brescia Calcio
3
2
16:00
0
0
AC Perugia Calcio
PER
Perugia
AC Perugia Calcio
Beendet
Verona
3. Runde
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
3
1
2
3
17:00
1
0
2
3
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
i.E.
Crotone
3. Runde
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
3
0
0
1
17:00
4
0
0
1
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Beendet
i.E.
Genua
3. Runde
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
2
1
17:00
1
0
US Catanzaro
CTZ
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
Beendet
Firenze
3. Runde
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
2
2
17:30
1
0
Calcio Padova
PAD
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova
Beendet
Parma
3. Runde
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
3
2
18:00
1
0
Pescara Calcio
PES
Pescara
Pescara Calcio
Beendet
Udine
3. Runde
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
1
18:00
1
0
Vicenza Virtus
VCZ
Vicenza
Vicenza Virtus
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
1
7
3
2
10:20
2
6
6
6
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
6
6
13:10
0
3
2
Russland
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
7
6
07:00
0
5
3
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
2
6
6
07:00
0
4
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Tschechien
1
6
3
4
08:30
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
3
4
08:40
2
6
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
1. Runde
Jason Jung
J. Jung
Taiwan
0
3
1
14:00
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
6
3
15:15
2
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
6
6
15:25
1
7
3
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
5
5
17:15
2
7
7
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
7
6
17:35
0
6
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
5
1
20:10
2
7
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
Fussball
Primeira Liga
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
3
0
22:45
1
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Beendet
Promotion League
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
vers.
Handball
SHL
Zürich
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
25
20:00
35
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
73
19:30
91
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
71
20:30
59
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Vuelta a España
8. Etappe
1P. Roglic4:07:08h
Beendet