Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
1
18:15
1
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
2
1
20:30
1
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Challenge League
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
3
1
18:15
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
1
0
15:30
1
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
15:30
1
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
15:30
3
2
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
0
15:30
2
2
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
15:30
2
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
18:30
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
2
1
20:30
5
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
13:00
0
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
2
1
13:00
0
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
2
1
13:00
2
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
13:00
3
2
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spielwoche
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
vers.
Bern
Spielwoche
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
vers.
Biel/Bienne
Spielwoche
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Ambrì
Spielwoche
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
2
1
1
0
19:45
1
0
0
1
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Zürich
Spielwoche
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
19:45
3
1
0
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Swiss League
Weinfelden
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
4
2
1
1
17:30
0
0
0
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Siders
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
0
0
0
0
18:00
5
3
0
2
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Zug
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
0
0
0
18:45
3
1
0
2
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Kloten
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
7
2
0
5
19:45
1
1
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
6
3
1
2
19:45
1
0
0
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
4
0
3
1
20:00
2
1
1
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Levi
Levi
Slalom
10:15
1P.Vlhová1:50.11m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
0
0
13:30
2
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
1
0
16:00
2
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
18:30
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
1
0
21:00
0
0
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
Beendet
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
1
1
14:00
1
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
1
0
16:15
1
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
4
2
18:30
2
2
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
1
1
21:00
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Serie A
Crotone
Spieltag
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
0
0
15:00
2
1
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Cesena
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
0
18:00
0
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
2
2
20:45
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Ligue 1
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
vers.
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
4
4
17:00
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
1
0
17:00
3
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
0
17:00
1
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
17:00
2
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
2
7
6
7
15:00
1
5
7
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
Beendet
Halbfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
3
7
6
21:00
1
6
6
3
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Portugal
Portimão
Qualifying 1
15:10
1C. Crutchlow1:39.250m
Beendet
Portimão
Qualifying 2
15:35
1M. Oliveira1:38.892m
Beendet
Skispringen
Wisla
Wisla
HS 134 Team
16:00
1Österreich1078.00
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
2
0
16:00
1
0
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
2
0
16:00
2
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Kilmarnock
Spieltag
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
3
1
16:00
1
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
16:00
1
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Super League
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
0
14:00
2
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
2
1
16:15
2
1
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
18:30
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
Premier Liga
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
1
1
12:00
0
0
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Beendet
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
14:30
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
0
17:00
0
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
1
0
17:00
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
0
11:30
1
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Denizli
Spieltag
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
0
0
14:00
1
1
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Spieltag
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirl.
GEN
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
14:00
5
2
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
3
2
17:00
2
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Eredivisie
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
2
2
18:45
1
1
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Beendet
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
1
1
20:00
1
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
1
1
21:00
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
4
3
00:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
23:00
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
3
2
23:00
1
0
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
Beendet
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
vers.
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
vers.
Spieltag
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
vers.
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
vers.
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
vers.
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
vers.
Frauen Women's Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
2
14:30
0
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Beendet
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
2
16:00
2
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
STG
FC St.Gallen
0
17:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Primera División
Santa Fe, SF
Gruppe B
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
2
1
21:10
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Banfield, BA
Gruppe C
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
01:30
2
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Gruppe F
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
1
1
23:20
2
2
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Thun
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
32
17:00
32
TV Endingen
TVE
Endingen
TV Endingen
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Thun
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
22
17:00
22
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Beendet
Zug
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
34
18:00
18
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
0
0
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
vers.
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
65
17:00
74
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Beendet
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
44
17:30
91
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
0
0
Volley Jona
JON
Jona
Volley Jona
vers.
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
18:00
3
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
3
16:30
2
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
3
17:00
2
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Beendet
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
3
17:30
1
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Beendet