Sportdaten
Fussball
Super League
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
2
0
16:00
2
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
SG
FC St.Gallen
2
0
16:00
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
1
1
16:00
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Bundesliga
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1
0
15:30
3
3
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
1
1
18:00
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
1
0
13:30
3
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
13:30
0
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
1
13:30
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
Würzburg
Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
2
0
13:30
1
1
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Ski Alpin
Frauen Levi
Levi
Slalom
10:15
1P.Vlhová1:49.05m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
2
1
13:00
3
3
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Sheffield
Spieltag
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
0
0
15:00
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
0
17:30
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
3
2
20:15
0
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
Primera División
Eibar
Spieltag
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
0
0
14:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
16:15
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
0
18:30
3
1
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Beendet
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
2
2
21:00
2
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Serie A
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
12:30
1
0
Benevento Calcio
BNV
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
4
0
15:00
2
1
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
3
3
15:00
0
0
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
1
1
15:00
2
1
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
0
0
15:00
2
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
1
1
18:00
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
1
0
20:45
3
1
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
1
1
13:00
1
1
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Dijon
Spieltag
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
0
0
15:00
1
1
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
4
3
15:00
3
3
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
15:00
1
0
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes
Nîmes Olympique
Beendet
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
0
17:00
1
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
4
1
21:00
0
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
1
0
14:30
1
1
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
3
2
14:30
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
4
2
17:00
3
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
4
7
6
19:00
1
6
6
4
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Portugal
Portimão
Rennen
15:00
1M. Oliveira41:48.163m
Beendet
Skispringen
Wisla
Wisla
HS 134 Einzel
16:00
1M.Eisenbichler267.60
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
4
2
13:00
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
4
0
14:00
1
0
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
Beendet
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
0
16:15
1
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
Thessaloniki
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
2
0
18:30
1
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Premier Liga
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
1
1
12:00
1
1
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
Beendet
Volgograd
Spieltag
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
14:30
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Beendet
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
0
17:00
2
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
SüperLig
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2
1
11:30
2
1
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
3
1
14:00
1
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
2
0
14:00
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
0
17:00
2
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Trabzon
Spieltag
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
1
1
17:00
0
0
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
5
3
12:15
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
6
1
14:30
0
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
14:30
3
2
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
1
0
16:45
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
16:45
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
20:00
0
0
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Goiás
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
1
0
01:00
0
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
São Paulo
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
1
1
20:00
1
1
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
2
0
20:00
2
1
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Beendet
Pôrto Alegre
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
1
22:15
2
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro
Spieltag
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo - RJ
1
0
22:15
2
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
vers.
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
vers.
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
16:00
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Gruppe B
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
0
01:30
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Gruppe E
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
0
21:10
1
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Gruppe F
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
0
23:20
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Chur
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
0
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
vers.
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
vers.
Zug
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
0
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
vers.
Sarnen
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
0
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
vers.
Biglen
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
vers.
Maienfeld
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
0
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
vers.
Handball
SHL
Aarau
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
25
16:00
13
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
28
17:00
25
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Herzogenbuchsee
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
26
17:15
31
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Basketball
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
98
15:30
68
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Spieltag
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
80
16:00
75
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
85
16:00
55
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
1
16:00
3
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Beendet
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
17:30
0
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
vers.
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
18:00
2
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen
Beendet