Sportdaten
Fussball
Cup
Vevey
Achtelfinals
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vev
Vevey United
2
1
18:00
4
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Achtelfinals
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC
FC Monthey
0
0
18:00
3
2
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
DFB-Pokal
Regensburg
Viertelfinals
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
18:30
1
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Champions League
Sevilla
Viertelfinals
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
0
21:00
2
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
München
Viertelfinals
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
2
1
21:00
3
2
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Pre-Playoffs
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
1
1
0
0
0
19:45
2
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
n.V.
Davos
Pre-Playoffs
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
3
0
2
1
0
19:45
4
3
0
0
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
n.V.
Fussball
Primera División
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
0
21:00
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
2
1
18:45
1
0
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
2
1
18:45
1
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Coupe de France
Achtelfinals
GFA Rumilly Vallières
GFA Rumilly
GFA Rumilly Vallières
4
1
16:45
0
0
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot 43
Le Puy Foot 43
Beendet
Sedan
Achtelfinals
CS Sedan
CS Sedan
CS
CS Sedan
0
0
16:45
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Saumur
Saumur
Saumur
1
1
18:45
2
1
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Canet Roussillon
Canet RFC
Per
Canet Roussillon
1
1
18:45
0
0
US Boulogne
US
US Boulogne
US Boulogne
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
0
0
18:45
1
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Bro
Grossbritannien
0
4
2
11:00
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
4
6
12:35
2
6
7
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
4
6
7
14:55
1
6
4
5
Slowakei
JKo
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
Mar
Slowakei
0
2
6
18:15
2
6
7
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
2
5
7
7
12:00
1
7
6
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
1
3
13:25
2
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
4
6
15:25
1
3
6
3
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
7
6
18:10
0
6
3
Spanien
M. Vilella Mart
Mario Vilella Martinez
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
3
3
17:00
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
Arr
Spanien
2
2
6
6
17:00
1
6
4
2
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
2
7
2
6
18:45
1
6
6
1
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
Spanien
0
4
4
19:05
2
6
6
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
China
0
4
1
20:55
2
6
6
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
Beendet
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua
R. Zarazua
Zar
Mexiko
0
4
3
01:00
2
6
6
USA
E. Navarro
Emma Navarro
Beendet
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
6
02:50
0
3
0
Bulgarien
Pir
T. Pironkova
Tsvetana Pironkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe
W. Osuigwe
USA
0
1
4
16:00
2
6
6
Japan
Nar
K. Nara
Kurumi Nara
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
6
6
16:00
1
2
7
1
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
2. Runde
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
2
7
2
6
16:00
1
6
6
4
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Beendet
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
USA
0
3
3
17:45
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
2. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
4
6
6
18:35
1
6
3
4
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Beendet
2. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
1
4
6
3
18:50
2
6
3
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
Beendet
2. Runde
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
0
4
4
19:30
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
4
6
6
21:20
1
6
1
4
Italien
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
2. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
1
6
5
5
21:20
2
4
7
7
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
5
3
21:30
2
7
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
23:55
0
2
1
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Beendet
Fussball
SüperLig
Spieltag
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirl.
GEN
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
15:00
1
0
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
1
0
15:00
1
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Beendet
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
2
1
18:00
4
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
3
1
18:00
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
97
28
21
25
23
01:00
113
30
32
35
16
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
123
25
36
46
16
01:30
107
29
32
29
17
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
96
24
22
24
26
01:30
106
25
34
26
21
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
101
28
14
28
31
01:30
110
40
28
22
20
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
112
34
23
32
23
02:00
124
37
26
33
28
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
134
39
37
33
25
03:00
119
32
24
30
33
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
122
28
25
30
39
04:00
121
26
24
38
33
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
133
47
26
28
32
04:00
116
32
34
23
27
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
3
2
1
0
01:00
5
2
1
2
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Beendet
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
1
0
0
1
01:00
0
0
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Beendet
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
8
4
1
3
01:00
4
1
1
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
2
0
2
0
01:00
4
2
0
2
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
5
0
1
4
01:00
2
1
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
1
2
01:00
2
0
0
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
2
1
0
1
0
01:30
3
0
0
2
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
n.P.
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
4
1
2
1
02:00
2
0
0
2
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
San Jose, CA
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
1
0
1
0
04:30
5
1
3
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Beendet
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
2
0
1
1
23:00
4
1
1
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
DEL
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
5
0
2
3
18:30
4
0
4
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
6
2
2
2
18:30
2
2
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
3
1
1
1
20:30
1
0
1
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KRE
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
91
29
25
27
10
19:00
75
15
19
19
22
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Beendet
Frauen SBLW
Viertelfinale
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
123
28
16
33
46
20:00
28
12
9
6
1
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
98
25
18
30
25
20:30
55
13
15
9
18
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Genève Elite Basket
Genève Basket
GEN
Genève Elite Basket
80
21
15
19
25
20:30
88
23
19
22
24
PDS BBC Troistorrents
TRO
Troistorrents
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
86
25
21
27
13
20:30
73
17
18
27
11
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
Nyon
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
3. Etappe
1T. Pogačar4:04:50h
Beendet