Sportdaten
Fussball
Cup
St. Gallen
Achtelfinals
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
4
1
18:00
1
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
1
0
18:30
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Beendet
Europa League
Granada
Viertelfinals
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
0
0
21:00
2
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
London
Viertelfinals
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
1
0
21:00
1
0
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Amsterdam
Viertelfinals
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
1
1
21:00
2
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Zagreb
Viertelfinals
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
21:00
1
1
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Eishockey
Swiss League
Kloten
Halbfinale
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
5
1
2
2
19:45
2
1
0
1
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Beendet
Porrentruy
Halbfinale
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
4
2
1
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Beendet
Fussball
Coupe de France
Saint-Ouen
Achtelfinals
Red Star FC
Red Star
RED
Red Star FC
4
0
2
19:00
5
2
2
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
i.E.
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
2
7
6
11:00
0
5
1
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Grossbritannien
1
1
6
6
12:50
2
6
1
7
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
0
4
1
15:20
2
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
6
17:15
0
3
3
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
1
3
12:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
2
6
6
13:30
0
2
1
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
0
3
2
15:10
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
1
6
2
4
17:30
2
4
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
6
6
17:00
0
2
3
Italien
Gatto Monticone
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
2
6
6
18:25
0
3
3
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Daniela Hantuchova
D. Hantuchova
Han
Slowakei
0
4
6
20:20
2
6
7
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Beendet
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
2
6
6
01:15
0
4
4
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
2
1
7
6
03:10
1
6
5
4
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
1
6
2
17:00
0
0
2
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Kurumi Nara
K. Nara
Nar
Japan
0
0
3
17:00
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Montenegro
2
6
6
18:25
0
4
1
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
1
7
3
3
18:30
2
5
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
7
20:00
0
2
6
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
0
3
3
21:30
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
3
4
21:55
2
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
Fussball
SüperLig
Denizli
Spieltag
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
1
0
15:00
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
2
1
15:00
0
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
18:00
1
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
141
35
42
32
32
01:00
137
31
25
38
43
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Beendet
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
116
33
27
30
26
01:00
131
34
39
27
31
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
101
21
26
23
31
01:30
99
19
27
27
26
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
139
36
43
36
24
01:30
111
33
26
23
29
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Beendet
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
113
34
30
23
26
02:00
131
29
38
43
21
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
102
24
23
28
27
02:00
93
23
19
22
29
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
102
29
22
26
25
02:00
113
32
24
29
28
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Beendet
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
106
30
24
27
25
03:00
96
32
18
24
22
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Beendet
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
117
20
31
26
25
15
04:00
113
21
19
38
24
11
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
n.V.
Eishockey
NHL
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
3
1
0
2
01:30
2
1
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
St. Louis, MO
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
3
2
0
1
03:00
1
0
0
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
Saint Paul
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
8
3
2
3
03:00
3
0
3
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Beendet
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
1
0
3
04:00
3
2
1
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Beendet
DEL
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
3
1
0
1
1
18:30
2
2
0
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
n.V.
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
2
2
0
0
0
18:30
3
1
0
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
n.P.
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
5
3
1
1
20:30
2
1
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
4
0
1
3
20:30
3
0
2
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Gümligen
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
23
11
19:15
27
13
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
29
13
20:00
21
13
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
4. Etappe
1J. Izaguirre4:17:07h
Beendet
Volleyball
NLA
Finale
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
25
18
16
18:30
3
27
25
25
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Beendet