Sportdaten
Fussball
Challenge League
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
19:00
0
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
20:00
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
0
20:00
3
2
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
1
0
18:30
2
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Bundesliga
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
20:30
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Rapperswil
Pre-Playoffs
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3
0
1
2
19:45
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Bern
Pre-Playoffs
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
1
0
2
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
0
0
21:00
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Primera División
Huesca
Spieltag
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
3
2
21:00
1
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Ligue 1
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
0
0
21:00
2
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slowenien
0
3
4
11:00
2
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
1
6
6
3
12:40
2
3
7
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
1
4
6
2
15:45
2
6
4
6
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
7
4
6
18:30
1
5
6
3
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
7
6
11:00
1
7
5
4
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
1
7
4
4
15:10
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
18:25
0
4
0
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
6
19:50
0
2
4
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
6
6
17:00
0
3
4
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
0
3
5
18:40
2
6
7
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
2
5
6
6
20:50
1
7
2
4
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
2
6
6
23:35
0
1
4
Spanien
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
7
4
6
01:00
1
6
6
4
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
1
7
5
1
19:00
2
6
7
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinic
Danka Kovinic
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
22:10
0
3
3
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
4
3
23:50
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Fussball
Eredivisie
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
0
20:00
0
0
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
3
1
21:00
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
110
32
22
29
27
01:30
104
27
29
24
24
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
113
27
24
28
34
01:30
122
33
31
33
25
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Beendet
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
102
38
23
14
27
02:00
129
38
27
28
36
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
116
29
26
25
36
03:00
101
31
25
28
17
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Beendet
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
113
27
27
29
30
04:00
103
23
33
25
22
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
101
23
21
30
27
04:00
113
27
35
27
24
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Beendet
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
122
30
23
40
29
04:00
103
29
27
19
28
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
3
2
0
0
0
01:00
2
1
1
0
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Beendet
n.P.
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
2
0
1
1
01:00
5
1
2
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Beendet
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
2
0
2
0
01:00
4
2
1
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
3
1
1
1
01:00
0
0
0
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Beendet
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
1
2
01:00
6
4
2
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
2
1
1
0
01:00
4
3
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Beendet
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
3
1
2
0
01:00
6
3
0
3
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
1
0
1
0
01:00
3
0
1
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
1
0
01:30
7
0
3
4
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Beendet
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
02:00
5
1
3
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Beendet
DEL
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
19:30
4
2
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
2
1
0
1
0
19:30
3
1
0
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
n.V.
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
6
1
3
2
19:30
2
1
1
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
0
0
19:30
5
1
0
4
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KRE
Krefeld Pinguine
0
0
0
0
19:30
3
3
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Basketball
Frauen SBLW
Viertelfinale
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
67
21
19
17
10
20:30
86
21
20
28
17
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
Beendet
Viertelfinale
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Troistorrents
TRO
PDS BBC Troistorrents
76
21
17
12
26
20:30
65
17
15
12
21
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
21
0
8
0
13
20:30
130
35
36
40
19
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Nyon
Nyon
NYO
Nyon
74
21
27
7
19
20:30
77
25
17
16
19
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Beendet
Radsport Strassenrennen
Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
5. Etappe
1M. Honoré3:39:54h
Beendet
Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Finale
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
20:00
3
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Beendet