Eishockey Champions Hockey League
1. Runde Hinspiel
06.10.2020
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
18:00
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
18:00
EC Red Bull Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
18:00
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
HK Neman Grodno
Grodno
GRO
HK Neman Grodno
18:00
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
19:00
Luleå HF
LUL
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
19:45
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
VCA
Vienna Capitals
20:20
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:30
Färjestads BK
FBK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
AAP
Aalborg Pirates
20:30
Kärpät Oulu
KÄR
Kärpät
Kärpät Oulu
07.10.2020
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
LIB
Bílí Tygři Liberec
18:00
GKS Tychy
TYC
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
STA
Stavanger Oilers
18:00
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
18:00
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
ILV
Ilves Tampere
18:00
EHC Red Bull München
MUC
München
EHC Red Bull München
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
GRE
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
20:00
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
HCB
HC Bozen
20:20
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
SønderjyskE Vojens
20:30
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1. Runde Rückspiel
13.10.2020
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
17:00
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
LUL
Luleå HF
18:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
FBK
Färjestads BK
18:00
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
18:00
Stavanger Oilers
STA
Stavanger
Stavanger Oilers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
19:00
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
19:00
Ilves Tampere
ILV
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
TYC
GKS Tychy
19:30
Bílí Tygři Liberec
LIB
Liberec
Bílí Tygři Liberec
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
19:45
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
19:45
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
EC Red Bull Salzburg
20:20
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
14.10.2020
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
18:00
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
18:00
HK Neman Grodno
GRO
Grodno
HK Neman Grodno
Kärpät Oulu
Kärpät
KÄR
Kärpät Oulu
18:00
Aalborg Pirates
AAP
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
19:45
Vienna Capitals
VCA
Vienna
Vienna Capitals
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45
HC Bozen
HCB
HC Bozen
HC Bozen
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
20:00
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
GRE
Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble