EHC Biel-Bienne gegen Tappara Tampere
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
1:0
Tappara Tampere
Biel-Bienne
Tampere
0:00:01:0
  • 1:0
    Damien Riat
    Riat
    59.
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege EHC Biel-Bienne
    1
    Siege Tappara Tampere
    1
    Torverhältnis
    1 : 1

    Letzte Spiele

    08.09.2019 18:00
    Beendet
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    Tappara Tampere
    18:00
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    BIE
    Biel-Bienne
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    31.08.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Biel-Bienne
    BIE
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    19:45
    Tappara Tampere
    TAP
    Tampere
    Tappara Tampere

    Höchste Siege

    08.09.2019 18:00
    Beendet
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    Tappara Tampere
    18:00
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    BIE
    Biel-Bienne
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    31.08.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Biel-Bienne
    BIE
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    19:45
    Tappara Tampere
    TAP
    Tampere
    Tappara Tampere

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Beendet
    Adler Mannheim
    Mannheim
    MAN
    Adler Mannheim
    16:00
    Vienna Capitals
    VCA
    Vienna
    Vienna Capitals
    Beendet
    Augsburger Panther
    Augsburg
    AUG
    Augsburger Panther
    17:00
    Belfast Giants
    BEL
    Belfast
    Belfast Giants
    Beendet
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    TRI
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    17:00
    Yunost Minsk
    MIN
    Yunost Minsk
    Yunost Minsk
    Beendet
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    Tappara Tampere
    18:00
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    BIE
    Biel-Bienne
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Beendet
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    IF Frisk Asker
    FAI
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    18:30
    EC KAC
    KAC
    KAC
    EC KAC

    Tabelle

    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE650010016:9715
    2Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP640020021:111012
    3EC KACEC KACKACKAC630030018:20-29
    4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI60006007:22-150
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG640000222:111114
    2HC PlzeňHC PlzeňPlzeňPLZ622110024:16812
    3HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK610122013:16-37
    4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN610050010:26-163
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLUL632000126:151114
    2Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG621101118:15312
    3Bílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři LiberecLiberecLIB610131020:2006
    4Belfast GiantsBelfast GiantsBelfastBEL610041012:26-144
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU620202020:17312
    2Yunost MinskYunost MinskYunost MinskMIN621020115:17-29
    3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI621030017:1438
    4Lahti PelicansLahti PelicansLahti Pelicans610120216:20-47
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK620210119:14511
    2SC BernSC BernBernSCB621000317:14311
    3Kärpät OuluKärpät OuluKärpätKÄR620211018:13511
    4Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleBrûleurs de Loups GrenobleGrenobleGRE61005008:21-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN641010023:101314
    2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU640020020:14612
    3Vienna CapitalsVienna CapitalsViennaVCA620040015:21-66
    4GKS TychyGKS TychyGKS TychyTYC610041010:23-134
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull MünchenMünchenMUC630110114:9512
    2Färjestads BKFärjestads BKFärjestads BKFBK631020017:10711
    3HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB630020113:12110
    4HC '05 Banská BystricaHC '05 Banská BystricaBanská BystricaBAB600141010:23-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC640010134:171713
    2Mountfield HKMountfield HKMountfieldMOU640020022:13912
    3Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD620130018:30-128
    4Moser Medical Graz 99ersMoser Medical Graz 99ersGrazGRA600140114:28-143
    • Achtelfinale

    Torjäger

    #SpielerMannschaftTorePen
    1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
    HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
    3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
    Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
    EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
    Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
    Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
    8Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
    Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
    Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
    EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
    12Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
    HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
    Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50
    Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC50