Rungsted Seier Capital gegen EV Zug
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
0:5
EV Zug
Rungsted
Zug
0:50:00:0
  • 0:1
    Grégory Hofmann
    Hofmann
    3.
  • 0:2
    Oscar Lindberg
    Lindberg
    8.
  • 0:3
    Yannick-Lennart Albrecht
    Albrecht
    13.
  • 0:4
    Grégory Hofmann
    Hofmann
    15.
  • 0:5
    Erik Thorell
    Thorell
    18.
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege Rungsted Seier Capital
    0
    Siege EV Zug
    2
    Torverhältnis
    2 : 10

    Letzte Spiele

    05.09.2019 19:30
    Beendet
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    Rungsted
    RUN
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    19:30
    EV Zug
    ZUG
    Zug
    EV Zug
    29.08.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    EV Zug
    Zug
    ZUG
    EV Zug
    19:45
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    RUN
    Rungsted
    Rungsted Seier Capital

    Höchste Siege

    05.09.2019 19:30
    Beendet
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    Rungsted
    RUN
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    19:30
    EV Zug
    ZUG
    Zug
    EV Zug
    29.08.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    EV Zug
    Zug
    ZUG
    EV Zug
    19:45
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    RUN
    Rungsted
    Rungsted Seier Capital

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Beendet
    Adler Mannheim
    Mannheim
    MAN
    Adler Mannheim
    16:00
    Vienna Capitals
    VCA
    Vienna
    Vienna Capitals
    Beendet
    Augsburger Panther
    Augsburg
    AUG
    Augsburger Panther
    17:00
    Belfast Giants
    BEL
    Belfast
    Belfast Giants
    Beendet
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    Třinec
    TRI
    HC Oceláři Třinec
    17:00
    Yunost Minsk
    MIN
    Yunost Minsk
    Yunost Minsk
    Beendet
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    Tappara Tampere
    18:00
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    BIE
    Biel-Bienne
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Beendet
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    IF Frisk Asker
    FAI
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    18:30
    EC KAC
    KAC
    KAC
    EC KAC

    Tabelle

    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE650010016:9715
    2Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP640020021:111012
    3EC KACEC KACKACKAC630030018:20-29
    4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI60006007:22-150
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG640000222:111114
    2HC PlzeňHC PlzeňPlzeňPLZ622110024:16812
    3HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK610122013:16-37
    4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN610050010:26-163
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLUL632000126:151114
    2Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG621101118:15312
    3Bílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři LiberecLiberecLIB610131020:2006
    4Belfast GiantsBelfast GiantsBelfastBEL610041012:26-144
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU620202020:17312
    2Yunost MinskYunost MinskYunost MinskMIN621020115:17-29
    3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI621030017:1438
    4Lahti PelicansLahti PelicansLahti Pelicans610120216:20-47
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK620210119:14511
    2SC BernSC BernBernSCB621000317:14311
    3Kärpät OuluKärpät OuluKärpätKÄR620211018:13511
    4Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleBrûleurs de Loups GrenobleGrenobleGRE61005008:21-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN641010023:101314
    2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU640020020:14612
    3Vienna CapitalsVienna CapitalsViennaVCA620040015:21-66
    4GKS TychyGKS TychyGKS TychyTYC610041010:23-134
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull MünchenMünchenMUC630110114:9512
    2Färjestads BKFärjestads BKFärjestads BKFBK631020017:10711
    3HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB630020113:12110
    4HC '05 Banská BystricaHC '05 Banská BystricaBanská BystricaBAB600141010:23-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC640010134:171713
    2Mountfield HKMountfield HKMountfieldMOU640020022:13912
    3Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD620130018:30-128
    4Moser Medical Graz 99ersMoser Medical Graz 99ersGrazGRA600140114:28-143
    • Achtelfinale