Rungsted Seier Capital gegen HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
3:1
HPK Hämeenlinna
Rungsted
HPK Hämeenlinna
1:02:10:0
  • 1:0
    Rasmus Andersson
    Andersson
    18.
  • 1:1
    Markus Nenonen
    Nenonen
    21.
  • 2:1
    Mario Lucia
    Lucia
    26.
  • 3:1
    T.J. Moore
    Moore
    32.
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege Rungsted Seier Capital
    1
    Siege HPK Hämeenlinna
    1
    Torverhältnis
    3 : 3

    Letzte Spiele

    15.10.2019 19:30
    Beendet
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    Rungsted
    RUN
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    19:30
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    08.10.2019 18:00
    Beendet
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    18:00
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    RUN
    Rungsted
    Rungsted Seier Capital

    Höchste Siege

    15.10.2019 19:30
    Beendet
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    Rungsted
    RUN
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    19:30
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    08.10.2019 18:00
    Beendet
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    HPK
    HPK Hämeenlinna
    18:00
    Rungsted Seier Capital
    RUN
    Rungsted
    Rungsted Seier Capital

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Beendet
    Cardiff Devils
    Cardiff Devils
    CAD
    Cardiff Devils
    20:30
    Frölunda HC
    FHC
    Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    Beendet
    Mountfield HK
    Mountfield
    MOU
    Mountfield HK
    17:00
    Moser Medical Graz 99ers
    GRA
    Graz
    Moser Medical Graz 99ers
    Beendet
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    Tappara Tampere
    18:00
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    FAI
    IF Frisk Asker
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    Beendet
    Bílí Tygři Liberec
    Liberec
    LIB
    Bílí Tygři Liberec
    19:30
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    Beendet
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    AMB
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    19:45
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    BAB
    Banská Bystrica
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica

    Tabelle

    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE650010016:9715
    2Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP640020021:111012
    3EC KACEC KACKACKAC630030018:20-29
    4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI60006007:22-150
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG640000222:111114
    2HC PlzeňHC PlzeňPlzeňPLZ622110024:16812
    3HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK610122013:16-37
    4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN610050010:26-163
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLUL632000126:151114
    2Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG621101118:15312
    3Bílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři LiberecLiberecLIB610131020:2006
    4Belfast GiantsBelfast GiantsBelfastBEL610041012:26-144
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU620202020:17312
    2Yunost MinskYunost MinskYunost MinskMIN621020115:17-29
    3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI621030017:1438
    4Lahti PelicansLahti PelicansLahti Pelicans610120216:20-47
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK620210119:14511
    2SC BernSC BernBernSCB621000317:14311
    3Kärpät OuluKärpät OuluKärpätKÄR620211018:13511
    4Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleBrûleurs de Loups GrenobleGrenobleGRE61005008:21-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN641010023:101314
    2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU640020020:14612
    3Vienna CapitalsVienna CapitalsViennaVCA620040015:21-66
    4GKS TychyGKS TychyGKS TychyTYC610041010:23-134
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull MünchenMünchenMUC630110114:9512
    2Färjestads BKFärjestads BKFärjestads BKFBK631020017:10711
    3HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB630020113:12110
    4HC '05 Banská BystricaHC '05 Banská BystricaBanská BystricaBAB600141010:23-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC640010134:171713
    2Mountfield HKMountfield HKMountfieldMOU640020022:13912
    3Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD620130018:30-128
    4Moser Medical Graz 99ersMoser Medical Graz 99ersGrazGRA600140114:28-143
    • Achtelfinale