HC Oceláři Třinec gegen Lausanne HC
Beendet
HC Oceláři Třinec
2:1
Lausanne HC
Třinec
Lausanne
1:00:10:01:0n.V.
n.V.
  • 1:0
    Erik Hrňa
    Hrňa
    7.
  • 1:1
    Joël Genazzi
    Genazzi
    34.
  • 2:1
    Matěj Stránský
    Stránský
    64.

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege HC Oceláři Třinec
1
Siege Lausanne HC
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 6

Letzte Spiele

15.10.2019 19:45
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
19:45
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
09.10.2019 17:00
Beendet
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
17:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC

Höchste Siege

15.10.2019 19:45
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
19:45
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
09.10.2019 17:00
Beendet
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
17:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
20:30
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Beendet
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
MOU
Mountfield HK
17:00
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
GRA
Graz
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Beendet
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
LIB
Bílí Tygři Liberec
19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
19:45
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
BAB
Banská Bystrica
HC '05 Banská Bystrica

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE650010016:9715
2Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP640020021:111012
3EC KACEC KACKACKAC630030018:20-29
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI60006007:22-150
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG640000222:111114
2HC PlzeňHC PlzeňPlzeňPLZ622110024:16812
3HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK610122013:16-37
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN610050010:26-163
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLUL632000126:151114
2Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG621101118:15312
3Bílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři LiberecLiberecLIB610131020:2006
4Belfast GiantsBelfast GiantsBelfastBEL610041012:26-144
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU620202020:17312
2Yunost MinskYunost MinskYunost MinskMIN621020115:17-29
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI621030017:1438
4Lahti PelicansLahti PelicansLahti Pelicans610120216:20-47
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK620210119:14511
2SC BernSC BernBernSCB621000317:14311
3Kärpät OuluKärpät OuluKärpätKÄR620211018:13511
4Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleBrûleurs de Loups GrenobleGrenobleGRE61005008:21-133
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN641010023:101314
2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU640020020:14612
3Vienna CapitalsVienna CapitalsViennaVCA620040015:21-66
4GKS TychyGKS TychyGKS TychyTYC610041010:23-134
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC630110114:9512
2Färjestads BKFärjestads BKFärjestads BKFBK631020017:10711
3HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB630020113:12110
4HC '05 Banská BystricaHC '05 Banská BystricaBanská BystricaBAB600141010:23-133
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC640010134:171713
2Mountfield HKMountfield HKMountfieldMOU640020022:13912
3Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD620130018:30-128
4Moser Medical Graz 99ersMoser Medical Graz 99ersGrazGRA600140114:28-143
  • Achtelfinale

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.