HC Ambri-Piotta gegen HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Beendet
HC Ambri-Piotta
4:3
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Ambri-Piotta
Banská Bystrica
1:01:22:1
  • 1:0
    Nicholas Plastino
    Plastino
    4.
  • 2:0
    Matt D'Agostini
    D'Agostini
    25.
  • 2:1
    Marek Biro
    Biro
    34.
  • 2:2
    Lukáš Lunter
    Lunter
    40.
  • 2:3
    Andrej Šťastný
    Šťastný
    44.
  • 3:3
    Robert Sabolič
    Sabolič
    53.
  • 4:3
    Giacomo Dal Pian
    Dal Pian
    58.
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege HC Ambri-Piotta
    2
    Siege HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    0
    Torverhältnis
    8 : 3

    Letzte Spiele

    16.10.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    AMB
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    19:45
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    BAB
    Banská Bystrica
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    08.10.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    Banská Bystrica
    BAB
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    19:45
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    AMB
    Ambri-Piotta
    HC Ambri-Piotta

    Höchste Siege

    08.10.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    Banská Bystrica
    BAB
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    19:45
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    AMB
    Ambri-Piotta
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    16.10.2019 19:45
    Beendet
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    AMB
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    19:45
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    BAB
    Banská Bystrica
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Beendet
    Cardiff Devils
    Cardiff Devils
    CAD
    Cardiff Devils
    20:30
    Frölunda HC
    FHC
    Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    Beendet
    Mountfield HK
    Mountfield
    MOU
    Mountfield HK
    17:00
    Moser Medical Graz 99ers
    GRA
    Graz
    Moser Medical Graz 99ers
    Beendet
    Tappara Tampere
    Tampere
    TAP
    Tappara Tampere
    18:00
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    FAI
    IF Frisk Asker
    Frisk Asker Ishockey
    Beendet
    Bílí Tygři Liberec
    Liberec
    LIB
    Bílí Tygři Liberec
    19:30
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    Beendet
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    AMB
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    19:45
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica
    BAB
    Banská Bystrica
    HC '05 Banská Bystrica

    Tabelle

    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE650010016:9715
    2Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP640020021:111012
    3EC KACEC KACKACKAC630030018:20-29
    4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI60006007:22-150
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG640000222:111114
    2HC PlzeňHC PlzeňPlzeňPLZ622110024:16812
    3HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK610122013:16-37
    4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN610050010:26-163
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLUL632000126:151114
    2Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG621101118:15312
    3Bílí Tygři LiberecBílí Tygři LiberecLiberecLIB610131020:2006
    4Belfast GiantsBelfast GiantsBelfastBEL610041012:26-144
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU620202020:17312
    2Yunost MinskYunost MinskYunost MinskMIN621020115:17-29
    3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI621030017:1438
    4Lahti PelicansLahti PelicansLahti Pelicans610120216:20-47
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKAIK620210119:14511
    2SC BernSC BernBernSCB621000317:14311
    3Kärpät OuluKärpät OuluKärpätKÄR620211018:13511
    4Brûleurs de Loups GrenobleBrûleurs de Loups GrenobleGrenobleGRE61005008:21-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN641010023:101314
    2Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDJU640020020:14612
    3Vienna CapitalsVienna CapitalsViennaVCA620040015:21-66
    4GKS TychyGKS TychyGKS TychyTYC610041010:23-134
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC Red Bull MünchenEHC Red Bull MünchenMünchenMUC630110114:9512
    2Färjestads BKFärjestads BKFärjestads BKFBK631020017:10711
    3HC Ambri-PiottaHC Ambri-PiottaAmbri-PiottaAMB630020113:12110
    4HC '05 Banská BystricaHC '05 Banská BystricaBanská BystricaBAB600141010:23-133
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFHC640010134:171713
    2Mountfield HKMountfield HKMountfieldMOU640020022:13912
    3Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCAD620130018:30-128
    4Moser Medical Graz 99ersMoser Medical Graz 99ersGrazGRA600140114:28-143
    • Achtelfinale

    Torjäger

    #SpielerMannschaftTorePen
    1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
    HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
    3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
    Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
    EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
    Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
    Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
    8Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC60
    Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
    Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
    Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
    EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
    13Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
    HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
    Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50