Eishockey Champions Hockey League 2019/2020
Gruppe A
29.08.2019
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
19:30
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
31.08.2019
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
19:30
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
06.09.2019
Beendet
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
18:00
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Beendet
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
18:30
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
08.09.2019
Beendet
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
18:00
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
18:30
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
08.10.2019
Beendet
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
18:30
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
09.10.2019
Beendet
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
19:30
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
15.10.2019
Beendet
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
16.10.2019
Beendet
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EHC Biel-BienneEHC Biel-BienneBiel-BienneBIE650010016:9715
2Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampereTAP640020021:111012
3EC KACEC KACKACKAC630030018:20-29
4Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk AskerFAI60006007:22-150
  • Achtelfinale

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftTorePen
1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
8Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC60
Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
13Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50