Eishockey Champions Hockey League
Gruppe B
29.08.2019
Beendet
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
PLZ
HC Plzeň
17:00
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
19:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
31.08.2019
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
17:00
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
PLZ
HC Plzeň
17:45
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
05.09.2019
Beendet
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
18:00
HC Plzeň
PLZ
Plzeň
HC Plzeň
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
19:30
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
07.09.2019
Beendet
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
18:00
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
18:00
HC Plzeň
PLZ
Plzeň
HC Plzeň
08.10.2019
Beendet
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
18:00
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
09.10.2019
Beendet
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
19:45
HC Plzeň
PLZ
Plzeň
HC Plzeň
15.10.2019
Beendet
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
PLZ
HC Plzeň
17:00
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
19:30
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EV ZugEV ZugZugZUG640000222:111114
2HC PlzeňHC PlzeňPlzeňPLZ622110024:16812
3HPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK HämeenlinnaHPK610122013:16-37
4Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungstedRUN610050010:26-163
  • Achtelfinale

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftTorePen
1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
8Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC60
Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
13Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50