Eishockey Champions Hockey League 2019/2020
Gruppe D
30.08.2019
Beendet
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
18:00
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
18:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
01.09.2019
Beendet
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
15:00
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
18:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
06.09.2019
Beendet
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
18:00
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
19:45
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
08.09.2019
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
15:45
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Beendet
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
17:00
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
09.10.2019
Beendet
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
17:00
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
18:00
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
15.10.2019
Beendet
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
MIN
Yunost Minsk
18:00
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Beendet
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
19:45
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanneLAU620202020:17312
2Yunost MinskYunost MinskYunost MinskMIN621020115:17-29
3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinecTRI621030017:1438
4Lahti PelicansLahti PelicansLahti Pelicans610120216:20-47
  • Achtelfinale

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftTorePen
1Augsburger PantherMatt FraserAugsburger Panther80
HC PlzeňMilan GulašHC Plzeň80
3Tappara TampereCharles BertrandTappara Tampere70
Frölunda HCSamuel FagemoFrölunda HC70
EV ZugGrégory HofmannEV Zug70
Bílí Tygři LiberecLibor HudáčekBílí Tygři Liberec70
Frölunda HCJoel LundqvistFrölunda HC70
8Frölunda HCSimon HjalmarssonFrölunda HC60
Luleå HFArttu IlomäkiLuleå HF60
Luleå HFRobin KovacsLuleå HF60
Frölunda HCRyan LaschFrölunda HC60
EHC Biel-BiennePeter SchneiderEHC Biel-Bienne60
13Mountfield HKMatěj ChalupaMountfield HK50
HC Ambri-PiottaMatt D'AgostiniHC Ambri-Piotta50
Färjestads BKVictor EjdsellFärjestads BK50