Eishockey WM
Gruppe A
21.05.2021
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
15:15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
19:15
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
22.05.2021
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
11:15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Grossbritannien
15:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
19:15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
23.05.2021
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Grossbritannien
11:15
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
15:15
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
19:15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
24.05.2021
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
15:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
19:15
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
25.05.2021
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
Grossbritannien
15:15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
19:15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
26.05.2021
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
15:15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
19:15
Grossbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
27.05.2021
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
15:15
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
19:15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
28.05.2021
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
15:15
Grossbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
19:15
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
29.05.2021
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
11:15
Grossbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
15:15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
19:15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
30.05.2021
Weißrussland
Weißrussland
BLR
Belarus
15:15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
19:15
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
31.05.2021
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
15:15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
19:15
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
01.06.2021
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
11:15
Grossbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
15:15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
19:15
Belarus
BLR
Weißrussland
Weißrussland

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN00000000:000
1GrossbritannienGroßbritannienGroßbritannienGBR00000000:000
1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS00000000:000
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE00000000:000
1SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI00000000:000
1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK00000000:000
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE00000000:000
1BelarusWeißrusslandWeißrusslandBLR00000000:000
  • Viertelfinale
  • Abstieg Division I