FC Aarau gegen FC Vaduz
Beendet
FC Aarau
3:1
2:0
FC Vaduz
FC Aarau
FC Vaduz
  • 1:0
    Goran Karanović
    Karanović
    11.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:0
    Marco Schneuwly
    Schneuwly
    16.
  • Philipp Muntwiler
    Muntwiler
    32.
  • 2:1
    Milan Gajić
    Gajić
    67.
    Elfmeter
  • 3:1
    Petar Mišić
    Mišić
    89.
Stadion
Brügglifeld
Zuschauer
2.222
Schiedsrichter
Luca Piccolo
11.
2018-12-07T19:13:21Z
16.
2018-12-07T19:19:17Z
89.
2018-12-07T20:47:52Z
67.
2018-12-07T20:26:23Z
30.
2018-12-07T19:31:42Z
49.
2018-12-07T20:08:31Z
85.
2018-12-07T20:41:42Z
10.
2018-12-07T19:16:03Z
32.
2018-12-07T19:37:38Z
58.
2018-12-07T20:17:40Z
76.
2018-12-07T20:32:57Z
82.
2018-12-07T20:38:58Z
65.
2018-12-07T20:23:42Z
73.
2018-12-07T20:29:39Z
78.
2018-12-07T20:36:11Z
90.
2018-12-07T20:51:15Z
66.
2018-12-07T20:23:42Z
80.
2018-12-07T20:38:58Z
86.
2018-12-07T20:41:42Z
1.
2018-12-07T19:04:10Z
45.
2018-12-07T19:49:50Z
46.
2018-12-07T20:02:24Z
90.
2018-12-07T20:54:00Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
24
Siege FC Aarau
12
Siege FC Vaduz
10
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
48 : 39

Letzte Spiele

07.12.2018 20:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
20:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
30.09.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
21.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
16:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
08.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
05.11.2017 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau

Höchste Siege

08.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
15.03.2003 17:30
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
17:30
5:1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
04.10.2008 17:45
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
17:45
4:0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
21.05.2003 19:30
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
19:30
3:6
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
21.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
16:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
17:30
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
14:30
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
14:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC21125442:172541
2FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS22911239:241538
3FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN21114634:28637
4FC AarauFC AarauFC AarauAAR21102935:32332
5FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900WIL2288624:22232
6FC SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenFCS2176827:33-627
7SC KriensSC KriensSC KriensSCK21410731:34-322
8FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD21561028:40-1221
9FC ChiassoFC ChiassoFC ChiassoCHI21631227:44-1721
10FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-JonaRapperswil-JonaRJ21531324:37-1318
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SC KriensNico SiegristSC Kriens201340,65
2FC SchaffhausenMiguel CastromanFC Schaffhausen171020,59
3FC Rapperswil-JonaAldin TurkesFC Rapperswil-Jona20910,45
4FC AarauStefan MaierhoferFC Aarau13820,62
5Servette GenèveSébastien WüthrichServette Genève18710,39
FC WinterthurTaulant SeferiFC Winterthur19710,37
FC ChiassoZoran JosipovicFC Chiasso18700,39
FC ChiassoNicolae MilinceanuFC Chiasso19700,37
9Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève17610,35
FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz17620,35
FC AarauVarol TasarFC Aarau18600,33
FC VaduzIgor TadicFC Vaduz20600,3
FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport15600,4
14Servette GenèveMychell da SilvaServette Genève17510,29
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190020510,25