FC Aarau gegen FC Vaduz
Beendet
FC Aarau
3:1
FC Vaduz
FC Aarau
FC Vaduz
2:0
  • 1:0
    Goran Karanović
    Karanović
    11.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:0
    Marco Schneuwly
    Schneuwly
    16.
  • Philipp Muntwiler
    Muntwiler
    32.
  • 2:1
    Milan Gajić
    Gajić
    67.
    Elfmeter
  • 3:1
    Petar Mišić
    Mišić
    89.
Stadion
Brügglifeld
Zuschauer
2.222
Schiedsrichter
Luca Piccolo
11.
2018-12-07T19:13:21Z
16.
2018-12-07T19:19:17Z
89.
2018-12-07T20:47:52Z
67.
2018-12-07T20:26:23Z
30.
2018-12-07T19:31:42Z
49.
2018-12-07T20:08:31Z
85.
2018-12-07T20:41:42Z
10.
2018-12-07T19:16:03Z
32.
2018-12-07T19:37:38Z
58.
2018-12-07T20:17:40Z
76.
2018-12-07T20:32:57Z
82.
2018-12-07T20:38:58Z
65.
2018-12-07T20:23:42Z
73.
2018-12-07T20:29:39Z
78.
2018-12-07T20:36:11Z
90.
2018-12-07T20:51:15Z
66.
2018-12-07T20:23:42Z
80.
2018-12-07T20:38:58Z
86.
2018-12-07T20:41:42Z
1.
2018-12-07T19:04:10Z
45.
2018-12-07T19:49:50Z
46.
2018-12-07T20:02:24Z
90.
2018-12-07T20:54:00Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
26
Siege FC Aarau
13
Siege FC Vaduz
11
Unentschieden
2
Torverhältnis
51 : 41

Letzte Spiele

06.04.2019 20:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
20:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
24.02.2019 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
07.12.2018 20:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
20:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
30.09.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
21.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
16:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

Höchste Siege

08.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
15.03.2003 17:30
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
17:30
5:1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
04.10.2008 17:45
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
17:45
4:0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
21.05.2003 19:30
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
19:30
3:6
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
21.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
16:00
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
17:30
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
14:30
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
14:30
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
16:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC34227581:354673
2FC AarauFC AarauFC AarauAAR341771061:461558
3FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS341415556:352157
4FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN341481250:48250
5FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900WIL3410121232:43-1142
6FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD341191445:59-1442
7SC KriensSC KriensSC KriensSCK347151245:52-736
8FC SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenFCS34991639:59-2036
9FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-JonaRapperswil-JonaRJ341051946:54-835
10FC ChiassoFC ChiassoFC ChiassoCHI34891741:65-2433
  • Aufstieg
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1SC KriensNico SiegristSC Kriens321660,5
FC Rapperswil-JonaAldin TurkesFC Rapperswil-Jona321610,5
3Servette GenèveMychell da SilvaServette Genève301230,4
4FC SchaffhausenMiguel CastromanFC Schaffhausen241120,46
FC AarauVarol TasarFC Aarau311100,35
6Servette GenèveSébastien WüthrichServette Genève291020,34
FC AarauStefan MaierhoferFC Aarau241020,42
FC WinterthurLuka SliskovicFC Winterthur331020,3
Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève321000,31
FC ChiassoZoran JosipovicFC Chiasso281010,36
11FC WinterthurTaulant SeferiFC Winterthur31910,29
FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz28930,32
Servette GenèveKoro KonéServette Genève18900,5
Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève27910,33
15FC ChiassoNicolae MilinceanuFC Chiasso30800,27