Independiente gegen Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Independiente
2:3
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
Newell's OB
2:1
  • 1:0
    Cecilio Domínguez
    Domínguez
    9.
  • 1:1
    Ángelo Gabrielli
    Gabrielli
    38.
  • 2:1
    Silvio Romero
    Romero
    45.
    Elfmeter
  • 2:2
    Fabricio Fontanini
    Fontanini
    60.
    Kopfball
  • 2:3
    Maximiliano Rodríguez
    Rodríguez
    88.
Stadion
Libertadores de América
Schiedsrichter
Mauro Vigliano
9.
2019-12-13T20:21:07Z
45.
2019-12-13T20:59:59Z
38.
2019-12-13T20:51:01Z
60.
2019-12-13T21:31:35Z
88.
2019-12-13T22:00:41Z
50.
2019-12-13T21:21:16Z
69.
2019-12-13T21:40:01Z
90.
2019-12-13T22:12:43Z
90.
2019-12-13T22:12:48Z
10.
2019-12-13T20:21:50Z
74.
2019-12-13T21:45:16Z
90.
2019-12-13T22:12:35Z
46.
2019-12-13T21:17:26Z
52.
2019-12-13T21:22:40Z
68.
2019-12-13T21:38:50Z
77.
2019-12-13T21:48:20Z
83.
2019-12-13T21:54:24Z
1.
2019-12-13T20:12:19Z
45.
2019-12-13T21:00:38Z
46.
2019-12-13T21:16:32Z
90.
2019-12-13T22:06:54Z

Aufstellung

Independiente
Independiente

25
Martín Campaña
2
Alan Franco
4
Nicolás Figal
90.
6
Juan Sánchez Miño
50.
16
Fabricio Bustos
8
Pablo Pérez
69.
23
Domingo Blanco
52.
29
Lucas Romero
90.
10
Martín Benítez
46.
11
Cecilio Domínguez
9.
18
Silvio Romero
45.

Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys

1
Alan Aguerre
4
Ángelo Gabrielli
38.
6
Santiago Gentiletti
24
Fabricio Fontanini
60.
28
Mariano Bíttolo
10
Mauro Fórmica
74.
83.
20
Julián Fernández
43
Aníbal Moreno
77.
7
Luis Leal
10.
11
Maximiliano Rodríguez
88.
30
Lucas Albertengo
68.

Reservespieler

34
Sebastián Palacios
46.
5
Nicolás Domingo
52.
13
Milton Álvarez
24
Sergio Barreto
14
Lucas González
15
Alan Soñora
9
Alan Velasco

Reservespieler

14
Alexis Rodríguez
90.
68.
26
Lucas Villarruel
77.
8
Braian Rivero
83.
23
Nelson Ibáñez
29
Stefano Callegari
35
Facundo Nadalin
17
Cristian Insaurralde

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
01:45
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
01:10
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
01:00
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
21:10
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC23146335:82748
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23145441:182347
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL23116627:141339
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC23912228:23539
5Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG23109422:17539
6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23106726:18836
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN2399532:29336
8San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS23113932:30236
9Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2399531:29236
10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB2398633:25835
11Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS2397737:32534
12Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23104934:30434
13EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP2386923:22130
14IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND23851027:25229
15Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC2378822:25-329
16Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF23761021:30-927
17BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2368919:23-426
18Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO2368921:29-826
19Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL23651222:23-123
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT23581022:34-1223
21HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR23571117:27-1022
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23641320:35-1522
23Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23531517:39-2218
24Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD23601722:46-2418
  • Copa Libertadores