Huracán gegen River Plate
Beendet
Huracán
0:4
River Plate
Huracán
River Plate
0:3
  • 0:1
    Milton Casco
    Casco
    19.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Ignacio Fernández
    Fernández
    34.
    Elfmeter
  • 0:3
    Exequiel Palacios
    Palacios
    45.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:4
    Nicolás de la Cruz
    de la Cruz
    50.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
El Palacio
Schiedsrichter
Nicolás Lamolina
19.
2019-09-14T23:21:57Z
34.
2019-09-14T23:36:23Z
45.
2019-09-14T23:50:14Z
50.
2019-09-15T00:12:30Z
4.
2019-09-14T23:06:46Z
32.
2019-09-14T23:35:01Z
56.
2019-09-15T00:17:27Z
88.
2019-09-15T00:49:50Z
16.
2019-09-14T23:19:14Z
61.
2019-09-15T00:22:18Z
81.
2019-09-15T00:42:17Z
83.
2019-09-15T00:56:22Z
14.
2019-09-14T23:16:35Z
59.
2019-09-15T00:21:00Z
59.
2019-09-15T00:20:40Z
64.
2019-09-15T00:29:15Z
70.
2019-09-15T00:31:04Z
1.
2019-09-14T23:03:05Z
45.
2019-09-14T23:51:00Z
46.
2019-09-15T00:08:22Z
90.
2019-09-15T00:52:04Z

Aufstellung

Huracán
Huracán

1
Antony Silva
4
Carlos Araujo
6
Saúl Salcedo
25
César Ibáñez
56.
15
Rodrigo Gómez
88.
16
Lorenzo Faravelli
17
Lucas Bareiro
32.
21
Joaquín Arzura
4.
7
Juan Garro
59.
9
Andrés Chávez
14.
24
Fernando Coniglio

River Plate
River Plate

1
Franco Armani
20
Milton Casco
19.
83.
22
Javier Pinola
81.
28
Lucas Martínez Quarta
16.
29
Gonzalo Montiel
10
Ignacio Fernández
34.
59.
11
Nicolás de la Cruz
50.
15
Exequiel Palacios
45.
61.
24
Enzo Pérez
7
Matías Suárez
70.
19
Rafael Borré
64.

Reservespieler

10
Norberto Briasco
14.
18
Mauro Bogado
59.
22
Fernando Pellegrino
2
Gonzalo Bettini
23
Lucas Merolla
5
Adrián Calello
10
Martín Ojeda

Reservespieler

8
Jorge Carrascal
59.
27
Lucas Pratto
64.
32
Ignacio Scocco
70.
14
Germán Lux
3
Fabricio Angileri
17
Paulo Díaz
5
Bruno Zuculini

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
02:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
00:00
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
02:10
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
20:30
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
22:45
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC23146335:82748
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23145441:182347
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL23116627:141339
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC23912228:23539
5Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG23109422:17539
6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23106726:18836
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN2399532:29336
8San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS23113932:30236
9Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2399531:29236
10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB2398633:25835
11Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS2397737:32534
12Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23104934:30434
13EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP2386923:22130
14IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND23851027:25229
15Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC2378822:25-329
16Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF23761021:30-927
17BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2368919:23-426
18Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO2368921:29-826
19Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL23651222:23-123
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT23581022:34-1223
21HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR23571117:27-1022
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23641320:35-1522
23Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23531517:39-2218
24Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD23601722:46-2418
  • Copa Libertadores