Patronato de Paraná gegen Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
0:0
Gimnasia de La Plata
Patronato
GyE La Plata
0:0
Stadion
Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
Schiedsrichter
Pablo Echavarría
33.
2020-11-22T22:55:30Z
48.
2020-11-22T23:28:17Z
89.
2020-11-23T00:09:10Z
42.
2020-11-22T23:05:01Z
86.
2020-11-23T00:07:23Z
49.
2020-11-22T23:31:35Z
63.
2020-11-22T23:45:08Z
82.
2020-11-23T00:03:54Z
83.
2020-11-23T00:04:38Z
59.
2020-11-22T23:40:57Z
59.
2020-11-22T23:41:27Z
90.
2020-11-23T00:14:07Z
1.
2020-11-22T22:23:18Z
45.
2020-11-22T23:10:22Z
46.
2020-11-22T23:25:58Z
90.
2020-11-23T00:15:42Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
11
Siege Patronato de Paraná
1
Siege Gimnasia de La Plata
7
Unentschieden
3
Torverhältnis
8 : 18

Letzte Spiele

22.11.2020 23:20
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:20
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
30.10.2020 23:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:00
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
08.02.2020 21:35
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
21:35
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
16.09.2018 16:00
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
16:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
20.11.2017 21:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
21:00
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná

Höchste Siege

30.10.2020 23:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:00
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
22.09.2012 19:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
19:00
3:1
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
16.09.2018 16:00
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
16:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
20.11.2017 21:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
21:00
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
24.02.2012 21:00
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
21:00
2:0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
21:10
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:20
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
01:30
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
01:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba

Tabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC440011:3812
2Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF42116:517
3Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS41125:504
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC40041:10-90
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL43108:1710
2IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND41302:116
3Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO40222:5-32
4Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ40222:7-52
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN43018:539
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV43016:429
3Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN42026:7-16
4Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD40041:5-40
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal42206:338
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC42025:416
3LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN41126:8-24
3Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB41126:8-24
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS43108:1710
2AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA42113:4-17
3Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG41121:3-24
4EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP40130:4-41
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL42206:428
2HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR42117:617
3Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL41217:525
4Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT40131:6-51

Torjäger

Keine Daten vorhanden.