Huracán gegen River Plate
Beendet
Huracán
1:3
River Plate
Huracán
River Plate
0:2
  • 0:1
    Matías Suárez
    Suárez
    27.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Nicolás de la Cruz
    de la Cruz
    34.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:2
    Andrés Chávez
    Chávez
    66.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:3
    Nicolás de la Cruz
    de la Cruz
    84.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
El Palacio
Schiedsrichter
Germán Delfino
66.
2020-12-21T01:53:34Z
27.
2020-12-21T00:56:59Z
34.
2020-12-21T01:04:13Z
84.
2020-12-21T02:11:16Z
23.
2020-12-21T07:14:14Z
83.
2020-12-21T07:14:15Z
87.
2020-12-21T07:14:15Z
18.
2020-12-21T07:14:18Z
65.
2020-12-21T07:14:18Z
89.
2020-12-21T07:14:18Z
46.
2020-12-21T07:14:14Z
63.
2020-12-21T07:14:15Z
63.
2020-12-21T07:14:17Z
88.
2020-12-21T07:14:17Z
88.
2020-12-21T07:14:17Z
63.
2020-12-21T07:14:17Z
78.
2020-12-21T07:14:19Z
90.
2020-12-21T07:14:19Z
1.
2020-12-21T00:29:56Z
45.
2020-12-21T01:16:12Z
46.
2020-12-21T01:33:16Z
90.
2020-12-21T02:23:01Z

Aufstellung

Huracán
Huracán

1
Facundo Cambeses
2
Renato Civelli
83.
3
Leandro Grimi
46.
4
Raúl Lozano
23
Lucas Merolla
5
Santiago Hezze
63.
10
Franco Cristaldo
88.
21
Esteban Rolón
7
Juan Garro
63.
9
Andrés Chávez
66.
87.
88.
10
Norberto Briasco
23.

River Plate
River Plate

1
Franco Armani
2
Robert Rojas
3
Fabricio Angileri
17
Paulo Díaz
65.
89.
29
Gonzalo Montiel
5
Bruno Zuculini
63.
8
Jorge Carrascal
90.
11
Nicolás de la Cruz
34.
84.
23
Leonardo Ponzio
7
Matías Suárez
27.
78.
19
Rafael Borré
18.

Reservespieler

26
Ezequiel Bonifacio
46.
18
Patricio Toranzo
63.
19
Nicolás Cordero
63.
13
Walter Pérez
88.
42
Pablo Oro
88.
22
Joaquín Mendive
14
Ezequiel Navarro
6
Saúl Salcedo
15
Federico Marín
30
Diego Mercado
17
Cristian Núñez
28
Juan Gauto

Reservespieler

9
Julián Álvarez
63.
13
Santiago Sosa
78.
22
Javier Pinola
90.
25
Enrique Bologna
14
Germán Lux
20
Milton Casco
18
Lucas Beltrán
15
Federico Girotti
27
Lucas Pratto
30
Benjamín Rollheiser
31
Santiago Simón

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
01:30
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
01:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
01:30
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
01:30
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
21:10
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí

Tabelle

Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC523010:649
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV52218:718
3Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG52215:508
4Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS52127:707
5IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND520310:916
6HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR51044:10-63
  • Playoffs
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN540112:6612
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal532010:6411
3Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL52127:617
4Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL51136:8-24
5San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS51137:11-44
6Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC51133:8-54
  • Playoffs