Arsenal de Sarandí gegen San Lorenzo
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
1:1
San Lorenzo
Arsenal FC
CASL
0:1
  • 0:1
    Nicolás Emanuel Fernández
    Fernández
    17.
  • 1:1
    Mateo Carabajal
    Carabajal
    69.
    Kopfball
Stadion
El Viaducto
Schiedsrichter
Leandro Rey Hilfer
69.
2021-07-18T20:10:30Z
17.
2021-07-18T19:12:13Z
0.
2021-07-18T19:27:47Z
57.
2021-07-18T19:58:49Z
90.
2021-07-18T20:33:03Z
0.
2021-07-18T20:16:12Z
24.
2021-07-18T19:08:39Z
38.
2021-07-18T19:22:41Z
76.
2021-07-18T20:18:02Z
90.
2021-07-18T20:34:18Z
69.
2021-07-18T20:11:20Z
70.
2021-07-18T20:11:48Z
81.
2021-07-18T20:23:07Z
85.
2021-07-18T20:27:04Z
59.
2021-07-18T20:00:27Z
59.
2021-07-18T20:01:49Z
78.
2021-07-18T20:19:48Z
78.
2021-07-18T20:20:16Z
89.
2021-07-18T20:30:35Z
1.
2021-07-18T18:45:25Z
45.
2021-07-18T19:31:23Z
46.
2021-07-18T19:47:13Z
90.
2021-07-18T20:37:54Z

Aufstellung

Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal de Sarandí

1
Daniel Sappa
14
Mateo Carabajal
69.
0.
90.
18
Julián Navas
57.
26
Lucas Suarez
33
Jonathan Bottinelli
5
Emiliano Méndez
10
Alan Ruíz
69.
19
Brian Farioli
85.
22
Jorge Ortiz
81.
24
Alejo Antilef
12
Nicolás Mazzola
70.

San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo

12
Sebastián Torrico
6
Federico Gattoni
14
Bruno Pittón
59.
22
Gabriel Rojas
0.
90.
30
Gino Peruzzi
76.
32
Alexis Flores
5
Yeison Gordillo
38.
20
Néstor Ortigoza
24.
59.
34
Julian Palacios
78.
29
Nicolás Emanuel Fernández
17.
89.
33
Alexander Díaz
78.

Reservespieler

9
Lucas Albertengo
69.
28
Matías Belloso
70.
21
Leonel Picco
81.
11
Nicolás Castro
85.
23
Alejandro Medina
29
Gastón Benavidez
3
Emiliano Papa
6
Gastón Suso
27
Facundo Krupsky
20
Valentín Larralde
8
Dardo Miloc
17
Bruno Sepúlveda

Reservespieler

26
Nicolás Fernández Mercau
59.
8
Diego Rodríguez
59.
27
Jalil Elías
78.
40
Alexis Sabella
78.
39
Francisco Galván
89.
36
Francisco Rivadeneira
44
Agustin Lamosa
35
Gonzalo Luján
31
Luis Sequeira

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:45
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
02:00
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
18:30
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
20:45
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
23:00
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV17123234:122239
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal17102524:16832
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1786321:13830
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1793530:26430
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1777324:131128
6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1877425:17828
7EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1776426:18827
8Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1775514:19-526
9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1767416:13325
10IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1767418:16225
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1867516:18-225
12Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1766518:15324
13Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1873826:25124
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1765626:22423
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1858515:12323
16Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1764720:24-422
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1848620:22-220
18Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1755719:21-220
19Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1755717:24-720
20Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1745817:24-717
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1745815:23-817
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA17521017:29-1217
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1737716:22-616
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1729612:19-715
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1827918:26-813
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS172786:21-1513
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana