River Plate gegen Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
River Plate
1:2
Colón de Santa Fe
River Plate
Colón
0:2
  • 0:1
    Rodrigo Aliendro
    Aliendro
    3.
  • 0:2
    Yeiler Goez
    Goez
    34.
  • 1:2
    Matías Suárez
    Suárez
    90.
    Kopfball
Stadion
El Monumental
Schiedsrichter
Darío Herrera
90.
2021-07-18T22:54:34Z
3.
2021-07-18T21:05:16Z
34.
2021-07-18T21:36:32Z
28.
2021-07-18T21:30:43Z
42.
2021-07-18T21:45:10Z
54.
2021-07-18T22:17:26Z
9.
2021-07-18T21:11:43Z
14.
2021-07-18T21:16:41Z
30.
2021-07-18T21:32:11Z
46.
2021-07-18T22:09:04Z
46.
2021-07-18T22:09:47Z
46.
2021-07-18T22:10:25Z
70.
2021-07-18T22:32:48Z
18.
2021-07-18T21:20:19Z
81.
2021-07-18T22:43:39Z
86.
2021-07-18T22:48:49Z
1.
2021-07-18T21:02:58Z
45.
2021-07-18T21:51:15Z
46.
2021-07-18T22:08:24Z
90.
2021-07-18T22:58:24Z

Aufstellung

River Plate
River Plate

1
Franco Armani
2
Robert Rojas
28.
30.
3
Fabricio Angileri
4
Jonatan Maidana
16
Alex Vigo
42.
46.
22
Javier Pinola
5
Bruno Zuculini
10
Jorge Carrascal
54.
13
Enzo Fernández
70.
26
José Paradela
46.
27
Agustín Fontana
46.

Colón de Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe

17
Ignacio Chicco
3
Gonzalo Piovi
14.
4
Facundo Mura
24
Nahuel Gallardo
33
Facundo Garcés
8
Yeiler Goez
34.
11
Alexis Castro
18.
14
Federico Lértora
29
Rodrigo Aliendro
3.
86.
23
Cristián Bernardi
35
Facundo Farías
9.
81.

Reservespieler

19
Braian Romero
30.
29
Gonzalo Montiel
46.
15
Federico Girotti
46.
7
Matías Suárez
90.
46.
11
Nicolás de la Cruz
70.
25
Enrique Bologna
20
Milton Casco
17
Paulo Díaz
6
David Martínez
8
Agustín Palavecino
24
Enzo Pérez
9
Julián Álvarez

Reservespieler

2
Bruno Bianchi
18.
7
Mauro Fórmica
81.
5
Tomás Moschión
86.
22
Joaquín Hass
37
Elías Fugas
42
Danilo Gómez
9
Lucas Beltrán
18
Nicolás Leguizamón
19
Wilson Morelo

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:45
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
02:00
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
18:30
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
20:45
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
23:00
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV18133237:122542
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal18103527:19833
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1887326:131331
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1894533:29431
5Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1886421:15630
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1885516:20-429
7Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1877425:17828
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1877418:14428
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1877419:16328
10EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1876527:20727
11Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1875628:23526
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1867516:18-225
13Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1873826:25124
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1866618:18024
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1858515:12323
16Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1865721:22-123
17Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1864820:25-522
18Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1856719:26-721
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1848620:22-220
20AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA18621019:30-1120
21Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1838718:24-617
22Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1845918:26-817
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1845916:25-917
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1829713:21-815
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1827918:26-813
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS182797:23-1613
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana