Unión de Santa Fe gegen Boca Juniors
Beendet
Unión de Santa Fe
1:1
Boca Juniors
Unión
Boca Juniors
0:1
  • 0:1
    Agustín Obando
    Obando
    10.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Fernando Márquez
    Márquez
    81.
    Kopfball
Stadion
Estadio 15 de Abril
Schiedsrichter
Nicolás Lamolina
81.
2021-07-16T23:39:01Z
10.
2021-07-16T22:09:15Z
20.
2021-07-16T22:19:39Z
37.
2021-07-16T22:37:32Z
42.
2021-07-16T22:41:11Z
42.
2021-07-16T22:41:57Z
42.
2021-07-16T22:40:50Z
75.
2021-07-16T23:32:05Z
83.
2021-07-16T23:41:12Z
63.
2021-07-16T23:19:47Z
73.
2021-07-16T23:30:28Z
73.
2021-07-16T23:31:36Z
88.
2021-07-16T23:45:08Z
88.
2021-07-16T23:46:13Z
63.
2021-07-16T23:20:12Z
63.
2021-07-16T23:20:36Z
64.
2021-07-16T23:21:07Z
70.
2021-07-16T23:28:03Z
82.
2021-07-16T23:40:11Z
1.
2021-07-16T21:59:16Z
45.
2021-07-16T22:47:22Z
46.
2021-07-16T23:02:44Z
90.
2021-07-16T23:51:58Z

Aufstellung

Unión de Santa Fe
Unión de Santa Fe

25
Sebastián Moyano
2
Franco Calderón
3
Claudio Corvalán
73.
16
Federico Vera
88.
22
Emanuel Brítez
42.
28
Juan Portillo
42.
30
Juan Nardoni
63.
34
Kevin Zenón
10
Ezequiel Cañete
88.
11
Juan García
37.
73.
20
Nicolás Cordero
20.

Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors

13
Javier García
2
Lisandro López
5
Carlos Zambrano
19
Valentín Barco
82.
35
Renzo Giampaoli
16
Aaron Molinas
63.
21
Jorman Campuzano
75.
33
Alan Varela
64.
9
Nicolás Orsini
42.
63.
34
Agustín Obando
10.
70.
38
Luis Vázquez

Reservespieler

39
Imanol Machuca
63.
15
Gastón González
73.
9
Fernando Márquez
81.
73.
17
Brian Blasi
88.
19
Mauro Pittón
88.
35
Federico Bonansea
37
Lucas Esquivel
21
Gastón Comas
8
Enzo Roldán
32
Marco Borgnino
29
Daniel Juárez

Reservespieler

4
Marcelo Weigandt
83.
63.
31
Cristian Pavón
63.
36
Cristian Medina
64.
14
Esteban Rolón
70.
37
Agustín Sández
82.
1
Agustín Rossi
24
Carlos Izquierdoz
6
Marcos Rojo
23
Diego González
29
Norberto Briasco
22
Sebastián Villa
30
Exequiel Zeballos

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
02:00
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
19:15
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
21:30
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:45
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
02:00
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV18133237:122542
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal18103527:19833
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1887326:131331
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1894533:29431
5Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1886421:15630
6Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1885516:20-429
7Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1877425:17828
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1877418:14428
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1877419:16328
10EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1876527:20727
11Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1875628:23526
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1867516:18-225
13Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1873826:25124
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1866618:18024
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1858515:12323
16Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1865721:22-123
17Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1864820:25-522
18Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1856719:26-721
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1848620:22-220
20AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA18621019:30-1120
21Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1838718:24-617
22Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1845918:26-817
23San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1845916:25-917
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1829713:21-815
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1827918:26-813
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS182797:23-1613
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana