Platense gegen Independiente
Beendet
Platense
1:1
Independiente
Platense
Independiente
1:1
  • 1:0
    Augusto Schott
    Schott
    29.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Andrés Roa
    Roa
    39.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López
Schiedsrichter
Diego Abal
29.
2021-07-31T23:45:24Z
39.
2021-07-31T23:55:13Z
16.
2021-07-31T23:32:41Z
44.
2021-08-01T00:00:38Z
57.
2021-08-01T00:30:41Z
55.
2021-08-01T00:27:56Z
76.
2021-08-01T00:49:20Z
77.
2021-08-01T00:50:32Z
79.
2021-08-01T00:52:08Z
90.
2021-08-01T01:03:01Z
90.
2021-08-01T01:03:01Z
82.
2021-08-01T00:55:20Z
82.
2021-08-01T00:55:30Z
1.
2021-07-31T23:12:24Z
45.
2021-08-01T00:02:43Z
46.
2021-08-01T00:20:08Z
90.
2021-08-01T01:07:57Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
29
Siege Platense
8
Siege Independiente
12
Unentschieden
9
Torverhältnis
39 : 47

Letzte Spiele

01.08.2021 01:15
Beendet
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
01:15
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
28.03.1999
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
2:1
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
30.08.1998
Beendet
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1:4
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
29.03.1998
Beendet
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0:1
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
05.10.1997
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0:0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense

Höchste Siege

04.04.1991
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
5:1
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
30.08.1998
Beendet
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1:4
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
05.11.1996
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
1:4
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
10.05.1997
Beendet
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0:3
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
06.11.1988
Beendet
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
4:2
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
00:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
02:15
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
18:30
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
20:45
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1392222:101229
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1383226:101627
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1373321:12924
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1372422:19323
5IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1364313:10322
6Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1356211:8321
7Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1355317:8920
8Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1362523:18520
9Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1354410:15-519
10Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1346310:6418
11Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1346311:8318
12Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1345411:14-317
13HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR133739:8116
14Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1351718:18016
15San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1344512:15-316
16Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1336413:12115
17Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1343614:19-515
18Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1343612:17-515
19Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1343612:18-615
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1335510:14-414
21BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1327410:13-313
22Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1334611:16-513
23AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1341815:24-913
24PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1326515:18-312
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1325613:18-511
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS132566:19-1311
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana