Godoy Cruz gegen River Plate
Beendet
Godoy Cruz
2:1
River Plate
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
1:0
  • 1:0
    Martín Ojeda
    Ojeda
    16.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:1
    Julián Álvarez
    Álvarez
    50.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:1
    Martín Ojeda
    Ojeda
    66.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
La Bodega
Schiedsrichter
Ariel Penel
16.
2021-08-07T23:32:50Z
66.
2021-08-08T00:44:33Z
50.
2021-08-08T00:27:47Z
15.
2021-08-07T23:32:00Z
74.
2021-08-08T00:50:55Z
84.
2021-08-08T01:01:34Z
90.
2021-08-08T01:12:23Z
46.
2021-08-08T00:22:04Z
63.
2021-08-08T00:40:45Z
64.
2021-08-08T00:40:55Z
75.
2021-08-08T00:52:34Z
46.
2021-08-08T00:22:14Z
66.
2021-08-08T00:42:44Z
66.
2021-08-08T00:43:09Z
66.
2021-08-08T00:43:24Z
74.
2021-08-08T01:04:25Z
1.
2021-08-07T23:17:40Z
45.
2021-08-08T00:05:48Z
46.
2021-08-08T00:22:47Z
90.
2021-08-08T01:13:20Z

Aufstellung

Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz

12
Juan Espínola
3
Leonel González
15
Damián Pérez
25
Néstor Breitenbruch
28
Elías López
5
Nelson Acevedo
11
Martín Ojeda
16.
66.
32
Gonzalo Abrego
64.
9
Tomás Badaloni
63.
16
Matías Ramírez
46.
33
Ezequiel Bullaude
75.

River Plate
River Plate

1
Franco Armani
15.
4
Jonatan Maidana
16
Alex Vigo
66.
20
Milton Casco
84.
22
Javier Pinola
46.
8
Agustín Palavecino
66.
13
Enzo Fernández
66.
26
José Paradela
90.
9
Julián Álvarez
50.
15
Federico Girotti
30
Benjamín Rollheiser
74.
74.

Reservespieler

27
Sebastián Lomónaco
46.
17
Cristian Colmán
63.
36
Bruno Leyes
64.
19
Manuel Llano
75.
23
Nelson Ibáñez
6
Ian Escobar
22
Gianluca Ferrari
10
Valentín Burgoa
34
Guillermo Pereira
7
Jeison Chalá

Reservespieler

6
David Martínez
46.
3
Fabricio Angileri
66.
10
Jorge Carrascal
66.
24
Enzo Pérez
66.
33
Tomás Galván
74.
25
Enrique Bologna
14
Germán Lux
17
Paulo Díaz
11
Nicolás de la Cruz
5
Bruno Zuculini
19
Braian Romero

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
02:30
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
18:00
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
18:30
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
20:45
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
23:00
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV17123234:122239
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal17102524:16832
3Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1786321:13830
4LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1793530:26430
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1777324:131128
6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1877425:17828
7EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1776426:18827
8Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1775514:19-526
9HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR1767416:13325
10IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1767418:16225
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1867516:18-225
12Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG1766518:15324
13Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1873826:25124
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1765626:22423
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1858515:12323
16Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1764720:24-422
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla1848620:22-220
18Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR1755719:21-220
19Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC1755717:24-720
20Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1745817:24-717
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1745815:23-817
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA17521017:29-1217
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1737716:22-616
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1729612:19-715
25Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1827918:26-813
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS172786:21-1513
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana