Defensa y Justicia gegen Estudiantes
Beendet
Defensa y Justicia
2:1
Estudiantes
CSyD DyJ
Estudiantes
1:0
  • 1:0
    Miguel Merentiel
    Merentiel
    22.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Gustavo del Prete
    del Prete
    51.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Walter Bou
    Bou
    71.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Norberto Tito Tomaghello
Schiedsrichter
Silvio Trucco
22.
2021-10-16T00:36:04Z
71.
2021-10-16T01:42:09Z
51.
2021-10-16T01:21:37Z
41.
2021-10-16T00:55:35Z
61.
2021-10-16T01:31:42Z
56.
2021-10-16T01:26:13Z
62.
2021-10-16T01:32:22Z
79.
2021-10-16T01:49:57Z
69.
2021-10-16T01:40:01Z
69.
2021-10-16T01:40:14Z
79.
2021-10-16T01:49:16Z
79.
2021-10-16T01:49:39Z
1.
2021-10-16T00:14:35Z
45.
2021-10-16T01:00:39Z
46.
2021-10-16T01:16:14Z
90.
2021-10-16T02:05:09Z

Aufstellung

Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia

22
Ezequiel Unsain
2
Adonis Frias
6
Nazareno Colombo
41.
13
Alexis Soto
14
Nicolás Tripichio
24
Hugo Fernández
56.
31
Kevin Gutiérrez
7
Walter Bou
71.
9
Miguel Merentiel
22.
79.
19
Gabriel Hachen
62.
29
Francisco Pizzini

Estudiantes
Estudiantes

21
Mariano Andújar
2
Omar Tobio
61.
14
Juan Sánchez Miño
79.
15
Nicolás Pasquini
79.
18
Fabián Noguera
29
Leonardo Godoy
7
Matías Pellegrini
69.
8
Fernando Zuqui
25
Bautista Kociubinski
10
Gustavo del Prete
51.
19
Jaime Ayoví
69.

Reservespieler

11
Carlos Rotondi
56.
30
Raúl Loaiza
62.
3
Marcelo Benítez
79.
1
Marcos Ledesma
15
Matías Rodríguez
27
Hugo Silva
45
Manuel Duarte
16
Lautaro Escalante
10
Tomás Martínez
23
Braian Rivero
8
Lucas Barrios
33
Rodrigo Contreras

Reservespieler

28
Franco Zapiola
69.
16
Francisco Apaolaza
69.
13
Matías Aguirregaray
79.
9
Leandro Díaz
79.
1
Jerónimo Pourtau
4
Mauricio Guzmán
3
Agustín Rogel
32
Bruno Váldez
5
David Ayala
27
Nicolás Palavecino
23
Franco Romero
11
Deian Verón

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
21:45
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
21:45
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
00:00
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
02:15
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
00:00
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana