Racing Club gegen Platense
Beendet
Racing Club
0:1
Platense
Racing Club
Platense
0:0
  • 0:1
    Hernán Lamberti
    Lamberti
    68.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
El Cilindro
Schiedsrichter
Patricio Loustau
68.
2021-10-15T23:24:10Z
11.
2021-10-15T22:10:59Z
15.
2021-10-15T22:14:56Z
46.
2021-10-15T23:01:23Z
59.
2021-10-15T23:15:01Z
74.
2021-10-15T23:30:02Z
74.
2021-10-15T23:30:06Z
87.
2021-10-15T23:43:36Z
72.
2021-10-15T23:28:22Z
72.
2021-10-15T23:28:32Z
81.
2021-10-15T23:37:33Z
81.
2021-10-15T23:37:55Z
90.
2021-10-15T23:46:38Z
1.
2021-10-15T21:59:59Z
45.
2021-10-15T22:46:00Z
46.
2021-10-15T23:01:58Z
90.
2021-10-15T23:50:58Z

Aufstellung

Racing Club
Racing Club

21
Gabriel Arias
2
Juan Cáceres
11.
87.
12
Fernando Prado
30
Leonardo Sigali
10
Matías Rojas
74.
26
Carlos Alcaraz
46.
29
Aníbal Moreno
9
Enzo Copetti
15
Lisandro López
28
Tomás Chancalay
74.
50
Ignacio Galván
59.

Platense
Platense

22
Luis Ojeda
2
Nahuel Iribarren
15.
3
Juan Infante
4
Augusto Schott
6
Luciano Recalde
5
Hernán Lamberti
68.
21
Iván Gómez
90.
35
Nicolás Bertolo
72.
7
Matías Tissera
72.
13
Gastón Gerzel
81.
25
Facundo Curuchet
81.

Reservespieler

34
Maximiliano Lovera
46.
40
Joaquín Novillo
59.
20
Darío Cvitanich
74.
17
Benjamín Garré
74.
27
Javier Correa
87.
25
Gastón Gómez
3
Gustavo Cortez
4
Iván Pillud
24
Julián López
45
Matías Núñez
11
Ignacio Piatti
43
Gastón Viera

Reservespieler

10
Franco Baldassarra
72.
39
Tomás Sandoval
72.
11
Facundo Russo
81.
18
Horacio Tijanovich
81.
14
Roberto Bochi
90.
1
Jorge De Olivera
32
Lucas Acevedo
30
Facundo Cardozo
38
Kevin Lomónaco
17
Cristián Marcial
8
Mauro Bogado
20
Tiago Palacios

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
21:45
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
21:45
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
00:00
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
02:15
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
00:00
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana