Arsenal de Sarandí gegen Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
0:1
Gimnasia de La Plata
Arsenal FC
GyE La Plata
0:0
  • 0:1
    Johan Carbonero
    Carbonero
    67.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
El Viaducto
Schiedsrichter
Pablo Echavarría
67.
2021-10-20T18:55:01Z
42.
2021-10-20T18:13:15Z
45.
2021-10-20T18:16:39Z
53.
2021-10-20T18:40:13Z
72.
2021-10-20T19:00:04Z
36.
2021-10-20T18:06:38Z
45.
2021-10-20T18:16:28Z
76.
2021-10-20T19:03:41Z
78.
2021-10-20T19:06:12Z
82.
2021-10-20T19:10:09Z
88.
2021-10-20T19:15:55Z
46.
2021-10-20T18:32:50Z
46.
2021-10-20T18:33:31Z
63.
2021-10-20T18:51:02Z
64.
2021-10-20T18:51:13Z
72.
2021-10-20T19:00:05Z
61.
2021-10-20T18:48:16Z
61.
2021-10-20T18:48:27Z
61.
2021-10-20T18:48:37Z
61.
2021-10-20T18:48:52Z
80.
2021-10-20T19:07:22Z
1.
2021-10-20T17:31:22Z
45.
2021-10-20T18:17:19Z
46.
2021-10-20T18:33:11Z
90.
2021-10-20T19:22:18Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
27
Siege Arsenal de Sarandí
11
Siege Gimnasia de La Plata
5
Unentschieden
11
Torverhältnis
29 : 19

Letzte Spiele

20.10.2021 19:30
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
19:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
24.11.2019 23:40
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:40
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
04.02.2018 21:00
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
21:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
27.09.2016 00:00
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
00:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
18.03.2016 23:00
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
23:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata

Höchste Siege

28.11.2004 20:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
20:00
0:3
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
05.08.2006 23:30
Beendet
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
23:30
3:1
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
13.04.2014 22:10
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
22:10
2:0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
21.03.2010 23:10
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:10
0:2
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
09.02.2007 23:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:00
0:2
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
19:45
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
22:00
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Beendet
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
00:15
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:00
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
01:15
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23165250:153553
2Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23134635:251043
3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23118438:211741
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL24109532:181439
5Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL24116726:28-239
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP23108537:241338
7Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC23107626:17937
8LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN23106741:39236
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2397724:22234
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2397723:24-134
11HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2388723:24-132
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN23941036:35131
13Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF24941129:32-331
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2386932:29330
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2378822:21129
16Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2378822:22029
17PlatensePlatensePlatensePla2369831:32-127
18Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB23761022:29-727
19AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23831223:35-1227
20Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO24681029:28126
21BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN23510820:25-525
22Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR23661122:29-724
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT24591023:35-1224
24San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS23651219:30-1123
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC24561321:45-2421
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS23471211:33-2219
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana