Independiente gegen Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Independiente
3:0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Independiente
Arsenal FC
2:0
  • 1:0
    Alan Soñora
    Soñora
    17.
    Linksschuss
  • 2:0
    Silvio Romero
    Romero
    37.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Alan Velasco
    Velasco
    56.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Libertadores de América
Schiedsrichter
Pablo Dóvalo
17.
2021-11-06T21:16:39Z
37.
2021-11-06T21:36:40Z
56.
2021-11-06T22:14:40Z
56.
2021-11-06T22:16:01Z
43.
2021-11-06T21:43:12Z
60.
2021-11-06T22:19:18Z
77.
2021-11-06T22:35:35Z
77.
2021-11-06T22:35:43Z
80.
2021-11-06T22:38:59Z
80.
2021-11-06T22:39:12Z
22.
2021-11-06T21:21:23Z
66.
2021-11-06T22:25:03Z
66.
2021-11-06T22:25:13Z
79.
2021-11-06T22:38:13Z
79.
2021-11-06T22:38:42Z
1.
2021-11-06T20:59:52Z
45.
2021-11-06T21:47:43Z
46.
2021-11-06T22:04:27Z
90.
2021-11-06T22:52:29Z

Aufstellung

Independiente
Independiente

1
Sebastián Sosa
16
Fabricio Bustos
24
Sergio Barreto
33
Juan Insaurralde
7
Andrés Roa
77.
11
Gastón Togni
77.
15
Alan Soñora
17.
80.
23
Domingo Blanco
60.
29
Lucas Romero
10
Alan Velasco
56.
56.
80.
18
Silvio Romero
37.

Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal de Sarandí

23
Alejandro Medina
3
Emiliano Papa
6
Gastón Suso
16
Ignacio Gariglio
2
Juan Andrada
22.
5
Emiliano Méndez
43.
19
Brian Farioli
66.
21
Leonel Picco
27
Facundo Krupsky
79.
9
Lucas Albertengo
79.
17
Bruno Sepúlveda
66.

Reservespieler

21
Carlos Benavídez
60.
3
Thomas Ortega
77.
35
Tomás Pozzo
77.
9
Jonathan Herrera
80.
20
Rodrigo Márquez
80.
13
Milton Álvarez
4
Gonzalo Asis
2
Joaquín Laso
6
Ezequiel Muñoz
14
Lucas González
36
David Sayago
26
Juan Zarza

Reservespieler

18
Julián Navas
22.
24
Alejo Antilef
66.
40
Emiliano Viveros
66.
11
Nicolás Castro
79.
12
Nicolás Mazzola
79.
1
Daniel Sappa
41
Franco Martínez
33
Joaquín Pombo
26
Lucas Suarez
20
Valentín Larralde
8
Dardo Miloc
28
Matías Belloso

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
23:15
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
01:30
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
21:00
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
23:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana