Argentinos Juniors gegen Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
3:0
Gimnasia de La Plata
Arg. Juniors
GyE La Plata
1:0
  • 1:0
    Gabriel Ávalos
    Ávalos
    12.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Gabriel Carabajal
    Carabajal
    48.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 3:0
    Jonathan Sandoval
    Sandoval
    79.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Diego Armando Maradona
Schiedsrichter
Diego Abal
12.
2021-11-28T22:26:25Z
48.
2021-11-28T23:19:15Z
79.
2021-11-28T23:50:25Z
60.
2021-11-28T23:30:14Z
68.
2021-11-28T23:39:31Z
82.
2021-11-28T23:52:57Z
59.
2021-11-28T23:29:31Z
68.
2021-11-28T23:38:41Z
55.
2021-11-28T23:28:48Z
63.
2021-11-28T23:33:48Z
64.
2021-11-28T23:34:08Z
71.
2021-11-28T23:41:27Z
71.
2021-11-28T23:41:35Z
61.
2021-11-28T23:31:25Z
61.
2021-11-28T23:31:38Z
61.
2021-11-28T23:31:56Z
61.
2021-11-28T23:32:04Z
84.
2021-11-28T23:54:38Z
1.
2021-11-28T22:14:05Z
45.
2021-11-28T23:00:04Z
46.
2021-11-28T23:16:07Z
90.
2021-11-29T00:05:33Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
57
Siege Argentinos Juniors
21
Siege Gimnasia de La Plata
17
Unentschieden
18
Torverhältnis
82 : 72

Letzte Spiele

28.11.2021 23:15
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
23:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
18.08.2021 23:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:00
2:3
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
31.08.2019 18:15
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
18:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
17.05.2019 00:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
00:00
1:2
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
12.05.2019 22:45
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
22:45
0:0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata

Höchste Siege

04.11.1990
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0:4
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
28.11.2021 23:15
Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
23:15
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
28.04.2002
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
3:0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
16.08.2015 21:00
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
21:00
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
02.10.2010 23:30
Beendet
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
23:30
2:4
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
21:00
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Beendet
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
21:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
21:00
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
21:00
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
23:15
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV25166353:193454
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ25138443:241947
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal25144738:281046
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC25118635:191641
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL25109634:211339
6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP25109643:311239
7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL25116826:31-539
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR25108728:25338
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND25108727:24338
10LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN25107844:43137
11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2599727:28-136
12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF251041132:32034
13AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA251031229:39-1033
14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2588926:25132
15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2588924:23132
16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN25951139:41-232
17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD25871035:33231
18PlatensePlatensePlatensePla25710836:36031
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB25771124:32-828
20BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN25512820:25-527
21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS25761223:33-1027
22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO25681130:36-626
23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT255101023:35-1225
24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR25661323:33-1024
25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC25571322:46-2422
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS25491212:34-2221
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana