Fussball Série A (Brasilien)
30. Spieltag
16.01.2021
Beendet
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
01:30
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
23:00
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
17.01.2021
Beendet
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
01:00
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
Beendet
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
20:00
Botafogo - RJ
BOT
Botafogo
Botafogo - RJ
Beendet
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
22:15
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
18.01.2021
Beendet
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
00:30
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
00:30
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
19.01.2021
Goiás
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
00:00
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
28.01.2021
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
23:00
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO30169550:282257
2InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT30168648:282056
3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM29165851:371453
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE291214338:241450
5Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA28147747:39849
6PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL28139639:261348
7Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU301371040:37346
8Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN29129841:36545
9Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR28119835:30542
10Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC301091141:41039
11Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP301161327:29-239
12Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino309111039:36338
13Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl308121027:36-936
14FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza307111226:30-432
15Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS29881329:40-1132
16Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO30951624:38-1432
17Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah29851635:51-1629
18GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI29681529:44-1526
19Coritiba FCCoritiba FCCoritiba FCCFC30671723:39-1625
20Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT304111526:46-2023
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1InternacionalThiago GalhardoInternacional261660,62
2Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC231540,65
3Red Bull BragantinoClaudinhoRed Bull Bragantino271330,48
4São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC241200,5
5São Paulo FCBrennerSão Paulo FC241100,46
Vasco da GamaGermán CanoVasco da Gama251110,44
Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ241100,46
8Atlético MineiroKenoAtlético Mineiro281040,36
Athletico ParanaenseRenato KayzerAthletico Paranaense241000,42
10Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego SouzaGrêmio Porto Alegre19910,47
PalmeirasRaphael VeigaPalmeiras20930,45
Ceará - CEVinicius GoesCeará - CE23910,39
13PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras19830,42
Fluminense RJNenêFluminense RJ23840,35
Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêGrêmio Porto Alegre25810,32