Fussball Série A (Brasilien)
19. Spieltag
31.10.2020
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo - RJ
21:00
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
23:00
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Coritiba FC
Coritiba FC
CFC
Coritiba FC
23:00
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
01.11.2020
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
01:00
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
20:00
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
22:15
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
02.11.2020
Goiás
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
00:30
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
21:00
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
03.11.2020
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
00:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT18105330:151535
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA18105332:211135
3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM17102531:201132
4Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU1885528:21729
5São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO1576220:13727
6Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN1876524:22227
7PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL1767422:20225
8FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza1666416:11524
9Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE1759319:16324
10Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC1764721:24-322
11Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl1857617:24-722
12Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR1856721:26-521
13Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO1863918:26-821
14Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah1754822:25-319
15Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino1847721:24-319
16Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT17310417:20-319
17Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS1653819:24-518
18Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP1744913:19-616
19Coritiba FCCoritiba FCCoritiba FCCFC18441015:24-916
20GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI1625919:30-1111
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Playoffs
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1InternacionalThiago GalhardoInternacional171550,88
2Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC151130,73
3Flamengo RJPedroFlamengo RJ16900,56
4Atlético MineiroKenoAtlético Mineiro17830,47
5Vasco da GamaGermán CanoVasco da Gama15710,47
Red Bull BragantinoClaudinhoRed Bull Bragantino16700,44
Fluminense RJNenêFluminense RJ15740,47
8PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras14620,43
Coritiba FCRobsonCoritiba FC18610,33
Ceará - CEVinicius GoesCeará - CE13600,46
11Red Bull BragantinoAlerrandroRed Bull Bragantino12500,42
Flamengo RJÉverton RibeiroFlamengo RJ14500,36
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ9520,56
São Paulo FCLucianoSão Paulo FC13500,38
Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêGrêmio Porto Alegre13500,38