Etoile Carouge FC gegen FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
3:0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge
Rapperswil-Jona
  • 1:0
    Oscar Correia
    Correia
    7.
  • 2:0
    Geoffrey Tréand
    Tréand
    32.
  • Yanik Frick
    Frick
    44.
  • 3:0
    Matias Vitkieviez
    Vitkieviez
    85.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Fontenette
Zuschauer
228
Schiedsrichter
Tobias Thies
7.
2019-11-09T23:15:40Z
32.
2019-11-09T23:15:48Z
85.
2019-11-09T23:16:04Z
24.
2019-11-09T23:15:24Z
36.
2019-11-09T23:15:25Z
44.
2019-11-09T23:15:25Z
64.
2019-11-09T23:15:24Z
71.
2019-11-09T23:15:23Z
82.
2019-11-09T23:15:24Z
83.
2019-11-09T23:15:24Z
58.
2019-11-09T23:15:25Z
82.
2019-11-09T23:15:25Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
6
Siege Etoile Carouge FC
1
Siege FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
6 : 12

Letzte Spiele

09.11.2019 17:00
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
03.08.2019 17:00
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
26.03.2016 16:00
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
05.09.2015 18:00
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
28.03.2015 16:00
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC

Höchste Siege

06.09.2014 19:30
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
19:30
1:4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
09.11.2019 17:00
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
26.03.2016 16:00
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
05.09.2015 18:00
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
28.03.2015 16:00
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
16:00
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
17:30
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
14:30
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Yverdon-Sport FCYverdon-Sport FCYverdonYve16105142:152735
2FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-JonaRapperswil-JonaRJ1794431:24731
3Etoile Carouge FCEtoile Carouge FCEtoile CarougeÉTC1786337:231430
4FC Black Stars BaselFC Black Stars BaselBlack StarsBla1785426:20629
5Stade NyonnaisStade NyonnaisStade NyonnaisNYO1683533:191427
6AC BellinzonaAC BellinzonaAC BellinzonaAC 1682630:21926
7SC BrühlSC BrühlSC BrühlSCB1782731:33-226
8FC Basel IIFC Basel IIFC Basel IIBAS1656519:16321
9FC Breitenrain BernFC Breitenrain BernBreitenrainFCB1563629:27221
10FC Sion IIFC Sion IIFC Sion IISIO1662819:21-220
11FC KönizFC KönizFC KönizFCK1762923:39-1620
12SC ChamSC ChamSC ChamSCC1747622:30-819
13FC Zürich IIFC Zürich IIFC Zürich IIFCZ1645723:29-617
14FC BavoisFC BavoisFC BavoisFC 1737721:35-1416
15SC YF/Juventus ZürichSC YF/Juventus ZürichYF JuventusYFJ1736824:35-1115
16FC MünsingenFC MünsingenFC Münsingen17231219:42-239
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AC BellinzonaGastón MagnettiAC Bellinzona101221,2
2Etoile Carouge FCOscar CorreiaEtoile Carouge FC171100,65
3FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois161020,63
Etoile Carouge FCLakdar BoussahaEtoile Carouge FC141000,71
5FC Breitenrain BernMarko DangubicFC Breitenrain Bern12920,75
6Yverdon-Sport FCMarculino NinteYverdon-Sport FC16800,5
Stade NyonnaisJordi NsialaStade Nyonnais16810,5
FC Zürich IIShpetim SulejmaniFC Zürich II14810,57
9SC BrühlDarko AnicSC Brühl11700,64
AC BellinzonaSergio CortelezziAC Bellinzona13720,54
FC Rapperswil-JonaJordan GeleFC Rapperswil-Jona16710,44
12SC BrühlNico AbegglenSC Brühl11600,55
Yverdon-Sport FCChristos AravidisYverdon-Sport FC15620,4
SC YF/Juventus ZürichElvedin CausiSC YF/Juventus Zürich17600,35
FC Breitenrain BernMaximilian DreierFC Breitenrain Bern15600,4