Fortuna Sittard gegen AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
0:3
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
0:1
  • 0:1
    Mats Seuntjens
    Seuntjens
    12.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Oussama Idrissi
    Idrissi
    63.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:3
    Guus Til
    Til
    80.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Zuschauer
7.133
Schiedsrichter
Edwin van de Graaf
12.
2018-12-07T17:44:21Z
63.
2018-12-07T18:53:52Z
80.
2018-12-07T19:07:03Z
33.
2018-12-07T18:05:10Z
34.
2018-12-07T18:05:43Z
54.
2018-12-07T18:42:31Z
57.
2018-12-07T18:45:41Z
64.
2018-12-07T18:50:57Z
77.
2018-12-07T19:03:15Z
46.
2018-12-07T18:37:26Z
74.
2018-12-07T19:01:11Z
82.
2018-12-07T19:10:04Z
75.
2018-12-07T19:01:41Z
83.
2018-12-07T19:10:04Z
1.
2018-12-07T17:31:09Z
45.
2018-12-07T18:16:31Z
46.
2018-12-07T18:32:05Z
90.
2018-12-07T19:21:30Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
28
Siege Fortuna Sittard
8
Siege AZ Alkmaar
11
Unentschieden
9
Torverhältnis
30 : 41

Letzte Spiele

03.03.2019 16:45
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
07.12.2018 18:30
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20.12.2017 19:45
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
2:4
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
11.07.2015 17:00
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
0:5
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
22.03.2002 20:00
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
0:1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

Höchste Siege

11.07.2015 17:00
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
0:5
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
29.09.1984
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0:4
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
07.12.2018 18:30
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
27.10.2001 20:00
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20.03.1999
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0:3
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
20:45
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Beendet
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
12:15
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
14:30
De Graafschap
GRA
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
Beendet
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AFC AjaxAFC AjaxAjaxAFC342824119:328786
2PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV34265398:267283
3FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY34205975:413465
4AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA341771064:432158
5VitesseVitesseVitesseARN341411970:511953
6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR341581160:51953
7Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM341531661:68-748
8FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO341361539:41-245
9ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO341291358:63-545
10Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL341351658:72-1444
11Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE3410111364:73-941
12VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV341181547:63-1641
13PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC341161744:57-1339
14FC EmmenFC EmmenFC Emmen341081641:72-3138
15Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor34971850:80-3034
16SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsiorEXC34961946:79-3333
17De GraafschapDe GraafschapDe Graafs.GRA34852138:75-3729
18NAC BredaNAC BredaNAC BredaNAC34582129:74-4523
  • Champions League kwal.
  • Europa League kwal.
  • playoffs
  • degradatie
  • degradatie

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven342800,82
AFC AjaxDušan TadićAFC Ajax3428110,82
3Heracles AlmeloDalmauHeracles Almelo311900,61
4ADO Den HaagNasser el KhayatiADO Den Haag331760,52
PSV EindhovenHirving LozanoPSV Eindhoven301740,57
6Sc HeerenveenMichel VlapSc Heerenveen341600,47
AFC AjaxHakim ZiyechAFC Ajax291600,55
FeyenoordRobin van PersieFeyenoord251600,64
AFC AjaxKlaas Jan HuntelaarAFC Ajax281610,57
Sc HeerenveenSam LammersSc Heerenveen311650,52
11VVV-VenloPeniel MlapaVVV-Venlo301520,5
12PSV EindhovenSteven BergwijnPSV Eindhoven331410,42
13Willem IIFran SolWillem II171320,76
Willem IIAlexander IsakWillem II161340,81
15VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse301200,4