Fortuna Sittard gegen AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
0:3
0:1
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
  • 0:1
    Mats Seuntjens
    Seuntjens
    12.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Oussama Idrissi
    Idrissi
    63.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:3
    Guus Til
    Til
    80.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Zuschauer
7.133
Schiedsrichter
Edwin van de Graaf
12.
2018-12-07T17:44:21Z
63.
2018-12-07T18:53:52Z
80.
2018-12-07T19:07:03Z
33.
2018-12-07T18:05:10Z
34.
2018-12-07T18:05:43Z
54.
2018-12-07T18:42:31Z
57.
2018-12-07T18:45:41Z
64.
2018-12-07T18:50:57Z
77.
2018-12-07T19:03:15Z
46.
2018-12-07T18:37:26Z
74.
2018-12-07T19:01:11Z
82.
2018-12-07T19:10:04Z
75.
2018-12-07T19:01:41Z
83.
2018-12-07T19:10:04Z
1.
2018-12-07T17:31:09Z
45.
2018-12-07T18:16:31Z
46.
2018-12-07T18:32:05Z
90.
2018-12-07T19:21:30Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
29
Siege Fortuna Sittard
9
Siege AZ Alkmaar
10
Unentschieden
10
Torverhältnis
31 : 39

Letzte Spiele

07.12.2018 18:30
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
20.12.2017 19:45
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
2:4
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
11.07.2015 17:00
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
0:5
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
22.03.2002 20:00
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
0:1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
27.10.2001 20:00
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard

Höchste Siege

11.07.2015 17:00
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
0:5
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
29.09.1984
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0:4
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
07.12.2018 18:30
Beendet
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
27.10.2001 20:00
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
20.03.1999
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0:3
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
20:45
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Beendet
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
12:15
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
14:30
De Graafschap
GRA
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
Beendet
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV22183173:155857
2AFC AjaxAFC AjaxAjaxAFC22172377:195853
3FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY22133647:281942
4AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA22124646:262040
5Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM231121041:42-135
6VitesseVitesseVitesseARN2296737:31633
7FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR2295836:33332
8VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV23851029:40-1129
9FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO22831127:32-527
10ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO2276931:42-1127
11Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor22751036:48-1226
12Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL22741133:41-825
13PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC22741127:36-925
14SBV ExcelsiorSBV ExcelsiorExcelsiorEXC22741132:54-2225
15Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE2259845:50-524
16FC EmmenFC EmmenFC Emmen22661028:49-2124
17De GraafschapDe GraafschapDe Graafs.GRA22531422:51-2918
18NAC BredaNAC BredaNAC BredaNAC22441422:52-3016
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven222000,91
2AFC AjaxDušan TadićAFC Ajax221540,68
3Willem IIFran SolWillem II171320,76
PSV EindhovenHirving LozanoPSV Eindhoven211320,62
5ADO Den HaagNasser el KhayatiADO Den Haag211240,57
AFC AjaxHakim ZiyechAFC Ajax191200,63
7Heracles AlmeloKristoffer PetersonHeracles Almelo231120,48
FeyenoordRobin van PersieFeyenoord181100,61
Sc HeerenveenMichel VlapSc Heerenveen221100,5
10Heracles AlmeloDalmauHeracles Almelo201000,5
AFC AjaxKlaas Jan HuntelaarAFC Ajax191010,53
PSV EindhovenGastón PereiroPSV Eindhoven211030,48
13NAC BredaMitchell te VredeNAC Breda18900,5
VitesseBryan LinssenVitesse20900,45
Sc HeerenveenSam LammersSc Heerenveen20920,45