Dinamo Moskva gegen Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Dinamo Moskva
1:0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Din. Moskva
Zenit
1:0
  • 1:0
    Toni Šunjić
    Šunjić
    40.
    Kopfball
Stadion
VTB Arena
Zuschauer
5.885
Schiedsrichter
Stanislav Vasilyev
40.
2020-08-26T18:26:54Z
53.
2020-08-26T18:56:59Z
66.
2020-08-26T19:10:28Z
73.
2020-08-26T19:20:02Z
75.
2020-08-26T21:03:18Z
79.
2020-08-26T19:23:25Z
85.
2020-08-26T19:30:24Z
87.
2020-08-26T19:32:07Z
89.
2020-08-26T19:33:47Z
90.
2020-08-26T19:39:07Z
39.
2020-08-26T18:25:44Z
49.
2020-08-26T18:53:22Z
83.
2020-08-26T19:28:00Z
90.
2020-08-26T19:38:47Z
90.
2020-08-26T19:46:10Z
67.
2020-08-26T19:11:25Z
76.
2020-08-26T19:20:44Z
76.
2020-08-26T19:20:45Z
90.
2020-08-26T19:41:30Z
15.
2020-08-26T18:01:13Z
70.
2020-08-26T19:14:14Z
70.
2020-08-26T19:14:23Z
87.
2020-08-26T19:30:54Z
87.
2020-08-26T19:31:06Z
1.
2020-08-26T17:46:12Z
45.
2020-08-26T18:33:14Z
46.
2020-08-26T18:49:54Z
90.
2020-08-26T19:42:29Z

Aufstellung

Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva

1
Anton Shunin
90.
4
Sergey Parshivlyuk
66.
7
Dmitriy Skopintsev
73.
18
Ivan Ordets
24
Roman Evgenyev
87.
44
Toni Šunjić
40.
5
Maximilian Philipp
76.
53
Sebastian Szymański
53.
76.
74
Daniil Fomin
90.
77
Charles Kaboré
89.
10
Sylvester Igboun
67.

Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

41
Mikhail Kerzhakov
3
Douglas Santos
6
Dejan Lovren
90.
15
Vyacheslav Karavaev
39.
87.
44
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
87.
5
Wilmar Barrios
49.
83.
27
Magomed Ozdoev
70.
7
Sardar Azmoun
8
Malcom
11
Sebastián Driussi
15.
22
Artem Dzyuba
70.

Reservespieler

11
Nikolay Komlichenko
67.
3
Zaurbek Pliev
85.
76.
8
Nikola Moro
79.
76.
2
Grigori Morozov
90.
31
Igor Leshchuk
79
Sergey Slepov
65
Vladimir Moskvichev
20
Vyacheslav Grulev
23
Vladsilav Karapuzov
17
Anton Terekhov

Reservespieler

17
Andrey Mostovoy
15.
18
Yuriy Zhirkov
70.
10
Emiliano Rigoni
90.
70.
21
Aleksandr Erokhin
87.
19
Aleksey Sutormin
87.
71
Daniil Odoevskiy
78
Aleksandr Vasiutin
4
Danil Krugovoy
87
Danila Prokhin
34
Denis Terentyev
92
Daniil Shamkin

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
17:00
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Beendet
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:00
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
19:00
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN30198376:265065
2Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM30176756:371957
3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK30175845:351056
4Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS30165942:33953
5PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC30158749:331653
6CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK301551051:331850
7Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO301551044:331150
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 301361135:39-445
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301341337:35243
10FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA301251352:45741
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301171236:38-240
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA307131026:36-1034
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA30671726:46-2025
14Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL30651928:51-2323
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd30571815:52-3722
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov30342319:65-4613
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg