Rotor Volgograd gegen Spartak Moskva
Beendet
Rotor Volgograd
0:1
Spartak Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak
0:0
  • 0:1
    Zelimkhan Bakaev
    Bakaev
    55.
    Elfmeter
Stadion
Volgograd Arena
Zuschauer
18.139
Schiedsrichter
Aleksey Sukhoy
55.
2020-08-26T16:43:09Z
28.
2020-08-26T15:58:52Z
53.
2020-08-26T16:41:47Z
66.
2020-08-26T16:54:17Z
71.
2020-08-26T17:00:07Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:21:59Z
5.
2020-08-26T15:35:45Z
65.
2020-08-26T16:53:16Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:19:46Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:21:12Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:22:12Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:24:51Z
61.
2020-08-26T16:49:38Z
79.
2020-08-26T17:06:52Z
79.
2020-08-26T17:07:22Z
81.
2020-08-26T17:09:06Z
77.
2020-08-26T17:05:39Z
82.
2020-08-26T17:10:44Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:18:03Z
1.
2020-08-26T15:31:04Z
45.
2020-08-26T16:17:28Z
46.
2020-08-26T16:33:54Z
90.
2020-08-26T17:25:51Z

Aufstellung

Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd

1
Aleksandr Dovbnya
3
Armen Manucharyan
79.
25
Danil Stepanov
27
Cèdric Gogoua
71.
28
Azat Bayryev
66.
33
Solomon Kverkvelia
53.
8
Oleg Aleynik
79.
13
Sergey Makarov
28.
81.
77
Zuriko Davitashvili
11
Sergey Serchenkov
61.
72
Kamil Mullin

Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva

98
Aleksandr Maksimenko
90.
2
Samuel Gigot
6
Ayrton
14
Georgi Dzhikiya
39
Pavel Maslov
90.
33
Alex Král
47
Roman Zobnin
65.
54
Nail Umyarov
90.
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
90.
10
Zelimkhan Bakaev
55.
5.
77.
11
Jordan Larsson
82.

Reservespieler

20
Ilya Zhigulev
61.
17
Evgeniy Pesegov
79.
22
Mukhammad Sultonov
79.
4
Oleg Kozhemyakin
90.
81.
34
Nikita Repin
6
Patricio Matricardi
18
Oleg Nikolaev

Reservespieler

15
Maksim Glushenkov
77.
38
Andrey Eshchenko
90.
82.
8
Guus Til
90.
27
Timur Akmurzin
32
Artem Rebrov
56
Ilya Gaponov
61
Ilya Golosov
29
Ilya Kutepov
92
Nikolai Rasskazov
74
Dmitry Markitesov
20
Oston Urunov
77
Reziuan Mirzov

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
17:00
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Beendet
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
19:00
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
19:00
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN30198376:265065
2Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM30176756:371957
3Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK30175845:351056
4Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS30165942:33953
5PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC30158749:331653
6CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK301551051:331850
7Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO301551044:331150
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 301361135:39-445
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR301341337:35243
10FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA301251352:45741
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO301171236:38-240
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA307131026:36-1034
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA30671726:46-2025
14Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL30651928:51-2323
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd30571815:52-3722
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov30342319:65-4613
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg