Krylia Sovetov gegen FK Khimki
Beendet
Krylia Sovetov
3:0
FK Khimki
Krylia Sovetov
FK Khimki
2:0
  • 1:0
    Vladislav Sarveli
    Sarveli
    20.
    Kopfball
  • 2:0
    Ivan Sergeev
    Sergeev
    39.
    Elfmeter
  • 3:0
    Roman Ezhov
    Ezhov
    71.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
Cosmos Arena
Zuschauer
498
Schiedsrichter
Artem Lyubimov
20.
2021-11-06T13:52:45Z
39.
2021-11-06T14:12:10Z
71.
2021-11-06T15:06:50Z
4.
2021-11-06T13:35:49Z
67.
2021-11-06T15:01:16Z
87.
2021-11-06T15:21:12Z
28.
2021-11-06T14:00:58Z
38.
2021-11-06T14:14:14Z
45.
2021-11-06T14:17:35Z
71.
2021-11-06T15:08:11Z
73.
2021-11-06T15:07:21Z
73.
2021-11-06T15:07:22Z
77.
2021-11-06T15:11:10Z
77.
2021-11-06T15:11:11Z
81.
2021-11-06T15:15:24Z
64.
2021-11-06T14:58:16Z
64.
2021-11-06T14:58:16Z
77.
2021-11-06T15:09:59Z
77.
2021-11-06T15:11:11Z
80.
2021-11-06T15:14:21Z
1.
2021-11-06T13:32:05Z
45.
2021-11-06T14:21:18Z
46.
2021-11-06T14:39:28Z
90.
2021-11-06T15:26:30Z

Aufstellung

Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov

1
Ivan Lomaev
2
Silvije Begić
3
Nikita Chernov
5
Yuri Gorshkov
67.
77.
18
Mehdi Zeffane
87.
8
Maksim Vityugov
4.
73.
25
Danil Prutsev
10
Vladislav Sarveli
20.
77.
11
Roman Ezhov
71.
81.
17
Anton Zinkovskiy
73.
33
Ivan Sergeev
39.

FK Khimki
FK Khimki

22
Ilya Lantratov
2
Maksim Karpov
38.
3
Filip Dagerstål
80.
4
Brian Idowu
28.
77.
15
Egor Danilkin
45.
77.
25
Oleksandr Filin
71.
87
Kirill Bozhenov
5
Alexander Troshechkin
64.
8
Denis Glushakov
44
Ilya Kukharchuk
64.
77
Reziuan Mirzov

Reservespieler

6
Denis Yakuba
73.
9
Sergei Pinyaev
73.
23
Glenn Bijl
77.
15
Maksim Glushenkov
77.
13
Danil Lipovoy
81.
71
Danil Beltyukov
81
Bogdan Ovsyannikov
47
Sergey Bozhin
4
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
52
Danila Smirnov
19
Dmitri Tsypchenko

Reservespieler

18
Artem Sokolov
64.
9
Kemal Ademi
64.
11
Elmir Nabiullin
77.
7
Ilya Sadygov
77.
14
Besard Šabović
80.
1
Egor Generalov
35
Vitali Sychev
21
Ilya Kamyshev
10
Aleksandr Dolgov

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
14:30
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN18115244:202438
2Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO18113433:201336
3PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC18101730:21931
4CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK1893621:16530
5FC KrasnodarFC KrasnodarKrasnodarKRA1885529:181129
6Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1877424:19528
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1883722:18427
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1890924:24027
9Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartakSPM1865720:26-623
10Rubin KazanRubin KazanKazanKAS1864823:27-422
11FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1847712:18-619
12FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1854918:30-1219
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1854921:35-1419
14FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1846830:35-518
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1837817:26-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1828816:31-1514
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg