1. FC Nürnberg gegen Karlsruher SC
Beendet
1. FC Nürnberg
1:1
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Karlsruhe
1:1
  • 1:0
    Johannes Geis
    Geis
    24.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:1
    Manuel Stiefler
    Stiefler
    40.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Max-Morlock-Stadion
Zuschauer
30.332
Schiedsrichter
Marco Fritz
24.
2019-09-21T11:24:08Z
40.
2019-09-21T11:40:12Z
58.
2019-09-21T12:16:15Z
58.
2019-09-21T12:16:28Z
73.
2019-09-21T12:31:11Z
82.
2019-09-21T12:40:15Z
90.
2019-09-21T12:48:58Z
1.
2019-09-21T11:00:40Z
45.
2019-09-21T11:46:58Z
46.
2019-09-21T12:03:59Z
90.
2019-09-21T12:51:24Z

Aufstellung

1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg

26
Christian Mathenia
6
Tim Handwerker
58.
25
Oliver Sorg
28
Lukas Mühl
5
Johannes Geis
24.
10
Sebastian Kerk
58.
18
Hanno Behrens
73.
20
Lukas Jäger
8
Nikola Dovedan
14
Michael Frey
17
Robin Hack

Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC

1
Benjamin Uphoff
3
Daniel Gordon
5
David Pisot
21
Marco Thiede
23
Dirk Carlson
4
Lukas Fröde
7
Marc Lorenz
8
Manuel Stiefler
40.
10
Marvin Wanitzek
9
Marvin Pourie
90.
27
Lukas Grozurek
82.

Reservespieler

29
Patrick Erras
58.
16
Adam Gnezda Čerin
73.
30
Andreas Lukse
33
Georg Margreitter
15
Fabian Nürnberger
58.
31
Ondřej Petrák
38
Lukas Schleimer

Reservespieler

31
Malik Batmaz
2
Burak Çamoğlu
82.
37
Kyoung-rok Choi
17
Marco Djuricin
30
Anton Fink
35
Marius Gersbeck
20
Alexander Groiß
33
Philipp Hofmann
90.
22
Christoph Kobald

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
13:30
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
13:30
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
20:30
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Beendet
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Beendet
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
18:30
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC1384129:141528
2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1375130:121826
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB1372420:18223
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1355321:14720
5Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE1355320:19120
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF1353516:18-218
7Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG1345424:20417
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1345414:14017
9VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1344514:12216
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1337322:24-216
11FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1336417:17015
12Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1343615:18-315
13SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981336414:18-415
141. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1335521:27-614
15Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961335514:22-814
16VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC1327424:26-213
17Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1333714:24-1012
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1324714:26-1210
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosArminia Bielefeld121020,83
2VfL BochumSilvère GanvoulaVfL Bochum11830,73
SV Wehen WiesbadenManuel SchäfflerSV Wehen Wiesbaden13800,62
Arminia BielefeldAndreas VoglsammerArminia Bielefeld13820,62
5Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC13700,54
Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV13710,54
7VfL OsnabrückMarcos ÁlvarezVfL Osnabrück12610,5
SV SandhausenKevin BehrensSV Sandhausen13610,46
FC St. PauliDimitrios DiamantakosFC St. Pauli10620,6
Dynamo DresdenMoussa KonéDynamo Dresden11610,55
Holstein KielJae-sung LeeHolstein Kiel13600,46
12VfL BochumDanny BlumVfL Bochum13530,38
SV Darmstadt 98Serdar DursunSV Darmstadt 9813510,38
1. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg11520,45
Jahn RegensburgMarco GrüttnerJahn Regensburg13500,38