Fussball FA Cup (England)
2. Runde
29.11.2019
Beendet
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tip.
M&T
Maldon & Tiptree FC
20:55
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
30.11.2019
Beendet
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
16:00
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
Beendet
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Beendet
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Kin
Kingstonian FC
16:00
AFC Fylde
FYL
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Beendet
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
16:00
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Beendet
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Beendet
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Beendet
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Beendet
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastl.
Eastleigh FC
18:30
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
01.12.2019
Beendet
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
15:00
Maidstone United
Maidst.
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone United
Beendet
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
15:00
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Beendet
Exeter City
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
15:00
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Beendet
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Beendet
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
15:00
Boston United
Bos
Boston U.
Boston United
Beendet
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
15:00
Dover Athletic
Dover At
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Beendet
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
15:00
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Beendet
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
Northampton Town
15:00
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
Beendet
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Beendet
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Chichester City FC
Chi
Chichester City
Chichester City FC
02.12.2019
Beendet
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
20:45
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
2. Runde Wiederholung
10.12.2019
Beendet
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Beendet
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Eastleigh FC
Eastl.
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Beendet
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
20:45
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Beendet
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
20:45
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
16.12.2019
Beendet
Boston United
Boston U.
Bos
Boston United
20:30
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
17.12.2019
Beendet
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
Plymouth Argyle
20:30
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Carlisle UnitedHarry McKirdyCarlisle United5501
2Solihull MoorsJames BallSolihull Moors2402
Coventry CityMaxime BiamouCoventry City5400,8
Blackpool FCNathan DelfounesoBlackpool FC4401
Tranmere RoversMorgan FerrierTranmere Rovers6400,67
Port Vale FCTom PopePort Vale FC3401,33
7Newport CountyPádraig AmondNewport County4310,75
Hull CityTom EavesHull City2301,5
Norwich CityAdam IdahNorwich City1313
Tranmere RoversKieron MorrisTranmere Rovers6300,5
Cardiff CityJosh MurphyCardiff City4300,75
Northampton TownVadaine OliverNorthampton Town5300,6
Rotherham UnitedMichael SmithRotherham United3301
Carlisle UnitedNathan ThomasCarlisle United5300,6
AFC FyldeJordan WilliamsAFC Fylde3301