Fussball FA Cup (England)
1. Runde
08.11.2019
Beendet
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
20:55
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
09.11.2019
Beendet
Sunderland AFC
Sunderland
SUN
Sunderland AFC
14:00
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Beendet
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
16:00
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Beendet
Oxford City
Oxford City
Oxford City
16:00
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Beendet
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
SCU
Scunthorpe Utd
Scunthorpe United
Beendet
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
16:00
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Beendet
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
BOL
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Beendet
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone United
16:00
Torquay United
TOR
Torquay United
Torquay United
Beendet
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambridge United
16:00
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
Beendet
Salford City
Salford
Salford City
16:00
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Beendet
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
16:00
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
Beendet
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
16:00
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
Beendet
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Beendet
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bradford City
BRA
Bradford
Bradford City
Beendet
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
16:00
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Beendet
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Beendet
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
16:00
Boston United
Bos
Boston U.
Boston United
Beendet
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
16:00
Swindon Town
SWI
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Beendet
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
ACC
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Beendet
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
16:00
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
Beendet
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
MKD
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
Beendet
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
STV
Stevenage FC
16:00
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
Beendet
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Billericay Town
Bil
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
Beendet
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
16:00
AFC Fylde
FYL
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Beendet
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead
Maidenh.
Maidenhead United
16:00
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
Beendet
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge FC
16:00
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Beendet
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet
EBB
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
10.11.2019
Beendet
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
13:00
Southend United
STH
Southend United
Southend United
Beendet
York City
York City
YOR
York City
13:45
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
Beendet
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
Gat
Gateshead FC
13:45
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Beendet
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
13:45
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Beendet
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
13:45
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Beendet
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
13:45
Bromley FC
BRO
Bromley FC
Bromley FC
Beendet
Macclesfield Town
Macclesfield Town
MAC
Macclesfield Town
13:45
Kingstonian FC
Kin
Kingstonian
Kingstonian FC
Beendet
Barnet FC
Barnet
BAR
Barnet FC
13:45
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Beendet
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
WRX
Wrexham AFC
13:45
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Beendet
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes & Yeading
Hay
Hayes & Yeading
15:15
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
11.11.2019
Live
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
21:40
Portsmouth FC
POR
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
12.11.2019
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
YEO
Yeovil Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Solihull MoorsJames BallSolihull Moors1303
2Crawley TownReece Grego-CoxCrawley Town1202
Solihull MoorsPaul McCallumSolihull Moors1202
Carlisle UnitedHarry McKirdyCarlisle United1202
Tranmere RoversKieron MorrisTranmere Rovers1202
Northampton TownVadaine OliverNorthampton Town1202
Boston UnitedAndi ThanojBoston United1202
Kingstonian FCLouie TheophanousKingstonian FC1202
Notts CountyKyle WoottonNotts County1202
10Cheltenham TownAlex AddaiCheltenham Town1101
Gateshead FCLiam AgnewGateshead FC1101
Forest Green RoversJack AitchisonForest Green Rovers1101
Newport CountyPádraig AmondNewport County1111
Doncaster RoversTom AndersonDoncaster Rovers1101
Eastleigh FCTyrone BarnettEastleigh FC1101