Newcastle United gegen Chelsea FC
Beendet
Newcastle United
1:2
Chelsea FC
Newcastle
Chelsea
0:0
  • 0:1
    Eden Hazard
    Hazard
    76.
    Elfmeter
  • 1:1
    Joselu
    Joselu
    83.
    Kopfball
  • 1:2
    DeAndre Yedlin
    Yedlin
    87.
    Eigentor
Stadion
St James' Park
Zuschauer
51.791
Schiedsrichter
Paul Tierney
83.
2018-08-26T16:39:51Z
87.
2018-08-26T16:44:57Z
76.
2018-08-26T16:33:49Z
65.
2018-08-26T16:22:05Z
68.
2018-08-26T16:25:46Z
70.
2018-08-26T16:27:20Z
40.
2018-08-26T15:40:32Z
62.
2018-08-26T16:19:13Z
73.
2018-08-26T16:30:45Z
79.
2018-08-26T16:36:27Z
65.
2018-08-26T16:22:45Z
69.
2018-08-26T16:26:17Z
79.
2018-08-26T16:36:00Z
1.
2018-08-26T15:00:54Z
45.
2018-08-26T15:47:51Z
46.
2018-08-26T16:02:06Z
90.
2018-08-26T16:52:48Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
162
Siege Newcastle United
53
Siege Chelsea FC
69
Unentschieden
39
Torverhältnis
201 : 244

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 18:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
18:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
26.08.2018 17:00
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
17:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
13.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
16:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
28.01.2018 14:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
14:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
02.12.2017 13:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
13:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United

Höchste Siege

25.10.1980
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
25.03.1961
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1:6
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
09.11.2003 17:05
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
17:05
5:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
16.11.1974
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
5:0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
22.04.1957
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6:2
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
18:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
14:30
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
17:00
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38322495:237298
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38307189:226797
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38219863:392472
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382321367:392871
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382171073:512270
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381991065:541166
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381691347:46157
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381591454:46854
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381571651:48352
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381571652:55-352
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381481652:59-750
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381471751:53-249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW381291742:48-645
14AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU381361956:70-1445
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172045:68-2340
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU389121745:65-2039
17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA38992035:60-2536
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR381042434:69-3534
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL38752634:81-4726
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD38372822:76-5416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC362200,61
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362240,61
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC382230,58
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City332120,64
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City341840,53
6Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281740,61
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City341700,5
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC371640,43
9AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth301410,47
10Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion381340,34
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC351300,37
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC381320,34
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United351370,37
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers381320,34
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC351300,37