Burnley FC gegen Fulham FC
Beendet
Burnley FC
2:1
Fulham FC
Burnley
Fulham
2:1
  • 0:1
    André Schürrle
    Schürrle
    2.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 1:1
    Jeff Hendrick
    Hendrick
    20.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 2:1
    Denis Odoi
    Odoi
    23.
    Eigentor
Stadion
Turf Moor
Zuschauer
19.316
Schiedsrichter
Martin Atkinson
20.
2019-01-12T15:27:14Z
2.
2019-01-12T15:05:25Z
23.
2019-01-12T15:27:14Z
72.
2019-01-12T16:35:58Z
34.
2019-01-12T15:40:30Z
65.
2019-01-12T16:25:37Z
87.
2019-01-12T16:49:32Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:06:30Z
61.
2019-01-12T16:22:33Z
77.
2019-01-12T16:35:58Z
1.
2019-01-12T15:01:27Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:51:41Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:04:28Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:55:32Z

Aufstellung

Burnley FC
Burnley FC

1
Tom Heaton
3
Charlie Taylor
5
James Tarkowski
72.
6
Ben Mee
26
Phil Bardsley
4
Jack Cork
13
Jeff Hendrick
20.
18
Ashley Westwood
10
Ashley Barnes
11
Chris Wood
87.
31
Dwight McNeil

Fulham FC
Fulham FC

25
Sergio Rico
4
Denis Odoi
23.
5
Calum Chambers
34.
13
Tim Ream
20
Maxime Le Marchand
22
Cyrus Christie
65.
23
Joe Bryan
61.
24
Jean Michaël Seri
3
Ryan Sessegnon
46.
9
Aleksandar Mitrović
14
André Schürrle
2.
77.

Reservespieler

16
Steven Defour
14
Ben Gibson
20
Joe Hart
28
Kevin Long
2
Matthew Lowton
9
Sam Vokes
87.
27
Matěj Vydra

Reservespieler

11
Floyd Ayité
1
Marcus Bettinelli
10
Tom Cairney
61.
44
Ibrahima Cissé
7
Neeskens Kebano
77.
43
Steven Sessegnon
19
Luciano Vietto
46.

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38322495:237298
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38307189:226797
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38219863:392472
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382321367:392871
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382171073:512270
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381991065:541166
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381691347:46157
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381591454:46854
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381571651:48352
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381571652:55-352
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381481652:59-750
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381471751:53-249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW381291742:48-645
14AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU381361956:70-1445
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172045:68-2340
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU389121745:65-2039
17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA38992035:60-2536
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR381042434:69-3534
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL38752634:81-4726
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD38372822:76-5416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362240,61
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC382230,58
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC362200,61
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City332120,64
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City341840,53
6Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City341700,5
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281740,61
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC371640,43
9AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth301410,47
10Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC351300,37
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC381320,34
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United351370,37
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers381320,34
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC351300,37
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion381340,34