Cardiff City gegen Huddersfield Town
Beendet
Cardiff City
0:0
0:0
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff
Huddersfield
Stadion
Cardiff City Stadium
Zuschauer
30.725
Schiedsrichter
Lee Mason
33.
2019-01-12T15:33:35Z
71.
2019-01-12T16:32:31Z
82.
2019-01-12T16:43:56Z
10.
2019-01-12T15:11:45Z
64.
2019-01-12T16:26:47Z
73.
2019-01-12T16:32:31Z
73.
2019-01-12T16:32:31Z
87.
2019-01-12T16:50:02Z
1.
2019-01-12T15:00:50Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:49:04Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:06:59Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:53:15Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
65
Siege Cardiff City
22
Siege Huddersfield Town
24
Unentschieden
19
Torverhältnis
78 : 79

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 16:00
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
25.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
07.05.2017 13:00
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
13:00
0:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
19.11.2016 16:00
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
3:2
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
30.01.2016 16:00
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
16:00
2:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City

Höchste Siege

01.10.1927
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
8:2
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
29.12.2002 16:00
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
4:0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
28.04.1984
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
4:0
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
11.02.1928
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
4:0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
21.04.1973
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
4:1
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23193154:134160
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI23182362:174556
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT23170648:232551
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23145440:192147
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS23135548:321644
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN23135546:331344
7Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT2396832:32033
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2395927:31-432
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI23941029:29031
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23941030:34-431
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE2386934:33130
12AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU23931133:42-930
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA23751125:32-726
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY23641323:32-922
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU23571125:40-1522
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR23641323:43-2022
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW23561219:31-1221
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR23541419:44-2519
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL23351521:51-3014
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD23251613:40-2711
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC231630,7
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC231410,61
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City191000,53
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City201000,5
Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC221030,45
8Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC21900,43
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC23910,39
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC21900,43
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23920,39
12Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United20830,4
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United20800,4
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur17800,47
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion23830,35