Cardiff City gegen Huddersfield Town
Beendet
Cardiff City
0:0
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff
Huddersfield
0:0
Stadion
Cardiff City Stadium
Zuschauer
30.725
Schiedsrichter
Lee Mason
33.
2019-01-12T15:33:35Z
71.
2019-01-12T16:32:31Z
82.
2019-01-12T16:43:56Z
10.
2019-01-12T15:11:45Z
64.
2019-01-12T16:26:47Z
73.
2019-01-12T16:32:31Z
73.
2019-01-12T16:32:31Z
87.
2019-01-12T16:50:02Z
1.
2019-01-12T15:00:50Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:49:04Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:06:59Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:53:15Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
65
Siege Cardiff City
22
Siege Huddersfield Town
24
Unentschieden
19
Torverhältnis
78 : 79

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 16:00
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
25.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
07.05.2017 13:00
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
13:00
0:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
19.11.2016 16:00
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
3:2
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
30.01.2016 16:00
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
16:00
2:3
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City

Höchste Siege

01.10.1927
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
8:2
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
29.12.2002 16:00
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
16:00
4:0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
28.04.1984
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
4:0
Cardiff City
CAR
Cardiff
Cardiff City
11.02.1928
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
4:0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
21.04.1973
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
4:1
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38322495:237298
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38307189:226797
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38219863:392472
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382321367:392871
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382171073:512270
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381991065:541166
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381691347:46157
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381591454:46854
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381571651:48352
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381571652:55-352
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381481652:59-750
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381471751:53-249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW381291742:48-645
14AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU381361956:70-1445
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172045:68-2340
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU389121745:65-2039
17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA38992035:60-2536
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR381042434:69-3534
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL38752634:81-4726
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD38372822:76-5416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC362200,61
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362240,61
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC382230,58
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City332120,64
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City341840,53
6Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281740,61
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City341700,5
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC371640,43
9AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth301410,47
10Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC351300,37
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion381340,34
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC351300,37
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC381320,34
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United351370,37
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers381320,34