Chelsea FC gegen Newcastle United
Beendet
Chelsea FC
2:1
1:1
Newcastle United
Chelsea
Newcastle
  • 1:0
    Pedro
    Pedro
    9.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Ciaran Clark
    Clark
    40.
    Kopfball
  • 2:1
    Willian
    Willian
    57.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Stamford Bridge
Zuschauer
40.491
Schiedsrichter
Chris Kavanagh
9.
2019-01-12T17:39:26Z
57.
2019-01-12T18:45:47Z
40.
2019-01-12T18:10:29Z
63.
2019-01-12T18:52:23Z
24.
2019-01-12T17:54:52Z
63.
2019-01-12T18:52:22Z
81.
2019-01-12T19:09:33Z
87.
2019-01-12T19:16:37Z
82.
2019-01-12T19:11:10Z
82.
2019-01-12T19:11:25Z
1.
2019-01-12T17:30:37Z
45.
2019-01-12T18:17:47Z
46.
2019-01-12T18:33:53Z
90.
2019-01-12T19:23:03Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
162
Siege Chelsea FC
69
Siege Newcastle United
53
Unentschieden
39
Torverhältnis
244 : 201

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 18:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
18:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
26.08.2018 17:00
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
17:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
13.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
16:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
28.01.2018 14:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
14:30
3:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
02.12.2017 13:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
13:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United

Höchste Siege

25.10.1980
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
25.03.1961
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1:6
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
09.11.2003 17:05
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
17:05
5:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
16.11.1974
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
5:0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
22.04.1957
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6:2
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23193154:134160
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI23182362:174556
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT23170648:232551
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23145440:192147
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS23135548:321644
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN23135546:331344
7Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT2396832:32033
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2395927:31-432
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI23941029:29031
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23941030:34-431
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE2386934:33130
12AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU23931133:42-930
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA23751125:32-726
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY23641323:32-922
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU23571125:40-1522
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR23641323:43-2022
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW23561219:31-1221
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR23541419:44-2519
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL23351521:51-3014
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD23251613:40-2711
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC231630,7
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC231410,61
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City191000,53
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City201000,5
Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC221030,45
8Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC21900,43
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC23910,39
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC21900,43
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23920,39
12Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United20830,4
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United20800,4
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur17800,47
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion23830,35