Chelsea FC gegen Newcastle United
Beendet
Chelsea FC
2:1
Newcastle United
Chelsea
Newcastle
1:1
  • 1:0
    Pedro
    Pedro
    9.
    Linksschuss
  • 1:1
    Ciaran Clark
    Clark
    40.
    Kopfball
  • 2:1
    Willian
    Willian
    57.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Stamford Bridge
Zuschauer
40.491
Schiedsrichter
Chris Kavanagh
9.
2019-01-12T17:39:26Z
57.
2019-01-12T18:45:47Z
40.
2019-01-12T18:10:29Z
63.
2019-01-12T18:52:23Z
24.
2019-01-12T17:54:52Z
63.
2019-01-12T18:52:22Z
81.
2019-01-12T19:09:33Z
87.
2019-01-12T19:16:37Z
82.
2019-01-12T19:11:10Z
82.
2019-01-12T19:11:25Z
1.
2019-01-12T17:30:37Z
45.
2019-01-12T18:17:47Z
46.
2019-01-12T18:33:53Z
90.
2019-01-12T19:23:03Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
162
Siege Chelsea FC
69
Siege Newcastle United
53
Unentschieden
39
Torverhältnis
244 : 201

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 18:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
18:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
26.08.2018 17:00
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
17:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
13.05.2018 16:00
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
16:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
28.01.2018 14:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
14:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
02.12.2017 13:30
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
13:30
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United

Höchste Siege

25.10.1980
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
25.03.1961
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1:6
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
09.11.2003 17:05
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
17:05
5:0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
16.11.1974
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
5:0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
22.04.1957
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6:2
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38322495:237298
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38307189:226797
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38219863:392472
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382321367:392871
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382171073:512270
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381991065:541166
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381691347:46157
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381591454:46854
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381571651:48352
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381571652:55-352
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381481652:59-750
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381471751:53-249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW381291742:48-645
14AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU381361956:70-1445
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172045:68-2340
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU389121745:65-2039
17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA38992035:60-2536
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR381042434:69-3534
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL38752634:81-4726
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD38372822:76-5416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362240,61
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC382230,58
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC362200,61
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City332120,64
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City341840,53
6Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City341700,5
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281740,61
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC371640,43
9AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth301410,47
10Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United351370,37
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers381320,34
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC351300,37
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion381340,34
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC351300,37
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC381320,34