Crystal Palace gegen Watford FC
Beendet
Crystal Palace
1:2
1:0
Watford FC
Cr. Palace
Watford
  • 1:0
    Craig Cathcart
    Cathcart
    38.
    Eigentor
  • 1:1
    Craig Cathcart
    Cathcart
    67.
    Kopfball
  • 1:2
    Tom Cleverley
    Cleverley
    74.
    Rechtsschuss
Stadion
Selhurst Park
Zuschauer
25.010
Schiedsrichter
Paul Tierney
38.
2019-01-12T15:45:36Z
67.
2019-01-12T16:31:30Z
74.
2019-01-12T16:38:26Z
84.
2019-01-12T16:46:34Z
61.
2019-01-12T16:27:18Z
65.
2019-01-12T16:27:18Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:56:32Z
90.
2019-01-12T17:02:43Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:47:32Z
78.
2019-01-12T16:40:52Z
83.
2019-01-12T16:46:34Z
19.
2019-01-12T15:26:03Z
68.
2019-01-12T16:31:30Z
90.
2019-01-12T17:02:43Z
1.
2019-01-12T15:03:02Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:54:18Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:09:00Z
90.
2019-01-12T17:02:43Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
49
Siege Crystal Palace
20
Siege Watford FC
17
Unentschieden
12
Torverhältnis
67 : 59

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 16:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
16:00
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
26.08.2018 14:30
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
14:30
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
21.04.2018 16:00
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
12.12.2017 21:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
18.03.2017 16:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
16:00
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC

Höchste Siege

17.01.2004 16:00
Beendet
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
16:00
1:5
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
18.02.2012 16:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
16:00
4:0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
17.02.1996
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
4:0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
28.11.2009 16:00
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
16:00
3:0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
06.05.2006 13:15
Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
13:15
0:3
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23193154:134160
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI23182362:174556
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT23170648:232551
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23145440:192147
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS23135548:321644
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN23135546:331344
7Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT2396832:32033
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2395927:31-432
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI23941029:29031
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23941030:34-431
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE2386934:33130
12AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU23931133:42-930
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA23751125:32-726
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY23641323:32-922
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU23571125:40-1522
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR23641323:43-2022
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW23561219:31-1221
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR23541419:44-2519
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL23351521:51-3014
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD23251613:40-2711
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC231630,7
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC231410,61
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
4Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC221030,45
Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City191000,53
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City201000,5
8Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC21900,43
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23920,39
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC21900,43
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC23910,39
12Manchester CityLeroy SanéManchester City21800,38
Manchester UnitedRomelu LukakuManchester United20800,4
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United18810,44
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United20830,4