Leicester City gegen Southampton FC
Beendet
Leicester City
1:2
Southampton FC
Leicester
Southampt.
0:2
  • 0:1
    James Ward-Prowse
    Ward-Prowse
    11.
    Elfmeter
  • 0:2
    Shane Long
    Long
    45.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Yan Valery
    Valery
    45.
  • 1:2
    Wilfred Ndidi
    Ndidi
    58.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
King Power Stadium
Zuschauer
31.491
Schiedsrichter
Michael Oliver
58.
2019-01-12T16:22:07Z
11.
2019-01-12T15:13:21Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:54:46Z
20.
2019-01-12T15:26:57Z
35.
2019-01-12T15:36:55Z
45.
2019-01-12T18:01:24Z
54.
2019-01-12T16:13:49Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:05:31Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:12:32Z
76.
2019-01-12T16:36:26Z
57.
2019-01-12T16:22:08Z
76.
2019-01-12T16:34:12Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:53:45Z
1.
2019-01-12T15:01:08Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:48:32Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:05:30Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:53:45Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
76
Siege Leicester City
24
Siege Southampton FC
29
Unentschieden
23
Torverhältnis
109 : 122

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 16:00
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
16:00
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
27.11.2018 20:45
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
20:45
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
25.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
16:00
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
19.04.2018 20:45
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
20:45
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
13.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
20:45
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City

Höchste Siege

23.10.1948
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
6:0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
14.10.1967
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
1:5
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
08.12.2001 16:00
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
16:00
0:4
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
07.03.1987
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
4:0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
27.12.1980
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
4:0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38322495:237298
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38307189:226797
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38219863:392472
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382321367:392871
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382171073:512270
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381991065:541166
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381691347:46157
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381591454:46854
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381571651:48352
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381571652:55-352
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381481652:59-750
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381471751:53-249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW381291742:48-645
14AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU381361956:70-1445
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172045:68-2340
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU389121745:65-2039
17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA38992035:60-2536
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR381042434:69-3534
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL38752634:81-4726
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD38372822:76-5416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC382230,58
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC362200,61
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362240,61
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City332120,64
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City341840,53
6Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City341700,5
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281740,61
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC371640,43
9AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth301410,47
10Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC351300,37
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion381340,34
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC351300,37
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC381320,34
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United351370,37
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers381320,34