Leicester City gegen Southampton FC
Beendet
Leicester City
1:2
0:2
Southampton FC
Leicester
Southampt.
  • 0:1
    James Ward-Prowse
    Ward-Prowse
    11.
    Elfmeter
  • 0:2
    Shane Long
    Long
    45.
    Rechtsschuss
  • Yan Valery
    Valery
    45.
  • 1:2
    Wilfred Ndidi
    Ndidi
    58.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
King Power Stadium
Zuschauer
31.491
Schiedsrichter
Michael Oliver
58.
2019-01-12T16:22:07Z
11.
2019-01-12T15:13:21Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:54:46Z
20.
2019-01-12T15:26:57Z
35.
2019-01-12T15:36:55Z
45.
2019-01-12T18:01:24Z
54.
2019-01-12T16:13:49Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:05:31Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:12:32Z
76.
2019-01-12T16:36:26Z
57.
2019-01-12T16:22:08Z
76.
2019-01-12T16:34:12Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:53:45Z
1.
2019-01-12T15:01:08Z
45.
2019-01-12T15:48:32Z
46.
2019-01-12T16:05:30Z
90.
2019-01-12T16:53:45Z

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
76
Siege Leicester City
24
Siege Southampton FC
29
Unentschieden
22
Torverhältnis
109 : 122

Letzte Spiele

12.01.2019 16:00
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
16:00
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
27.11.2018 20:45
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
20:45
6:5 i.E.
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
25.08.2018 16:00
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
16:00
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
19.04.2018 20:45
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
20:45
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
13.12.2017 20:45
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
20:45
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City

Höchste Siege

23.10.1948
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
6:0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
14.10.1967
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
1:5
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
08.12.2001 16:00
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
16:00
0:4
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
07.03.1987
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
4:0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
27.12.1980
Beendet
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
4:0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
BOU
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
16:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:30
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
HUD
Huddersfield Town
14:30
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV23193154:134160
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI23182362:174556
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT23170648:232551
4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE23145440:192147
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS23135548:321644
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN23135546:331344
7Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT2396832:32033
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL2395927:31-432
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI23941029:29031
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU23941030:34-431
11Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE2386934:33130
12AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU23931133:42-930
13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA23751125:32-726
14Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY23641323:32-922
15Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU23571125:40-1522
16Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR23641323:43-2022
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW23561219:31-1221
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR23541419:44-2519
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL23351521:51-3014
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD23251613:40-2711
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC231630,7
2Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC231410,61
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221430,64
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City191000,53
AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth211010,48
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City201000,5
Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC221030,45
8Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC21900,43
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC23910,39
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC21900,43
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23920,39
12Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United20830,4
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United20800,4
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur17800,47
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion23830,35