Huddersfield Town gegen Manchester City
Beendet
Huddersfield Town
0:3
Manchester City
Huddersfield
Man City
0:1
  • 0:1
    Danilo
    Danilo
    18.
    Rechtsschuss
  • 0:2
    Raheem Sterling
    Sterling
    54.
    Kopfball
  • 0:3
    Leroy Sané
    Sané
    56.
    Linksschuss
Stadion
John Smith’s Stadium
Zuschauer
24.190
Schiedsrichter
Andre Marriner
18.
2019-01-20T13:49:58Z
54.
2019-01-20T14:44:04Z
56.
2019-01-20T14:47:10Z
30.
2019-01-20T14:03:01Z
43.
2019-01-20T14:15:38Z
27.
2019-01-20T13:59:25Z
50.
2019-01-20T14:40:48Z
59.
2019-01-20T14:50:46Z
64.
2019-01-20T14:56:21Z
59.
2019-01-20T14:52:09Z
72.
2019-01-20T15:02:34Z
80.
2019-01-20T15:11:47Z
1.
2019-01-20T13:32:26Z
45.
2019-01-20T14:21:22Z
46.
2019-01-20T14:36:25Z
90.
2019-01-20T15:25:06Z

Aufstellung

Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town

1
Jonas Lössl
2
Tom Smith
5
Terence Kongolo
15
Chris Löwe
26
Christopher Schindler
6
Jonathan Hogg
43.
7
Juninho Bacuna
30.
64.
42
Jason Puncheon
9
Elias Kachunga
11
Adama Diakhaby
59.
18
Isaac Mbenza

Manchester City
Manchester City

31
Ederson
2
Kyle Walker
27.
3
Danilo
18.
14
Aymeric Laporte
30
Nicolás Otamendi
8
İlkay Gündoğan
80.
17
Kevin De Bruyne
25
Fernandinho
50.
59.
7
Raheem Sterling
54.
10
Kun Agüero
19
Leroy Sané
56.
72.

Reservespieler

20
Laurent Depoitre
37
Erik Durm
33
Florent Hadergjonaj
12
Ben Hamer
25
Mathias Jørgensen
24
Steve Mounié
59.
21
Alex Pritchard
64.

Reservespieler

20
Bernardo Silva
72.
21
David Silva
59.
18
Fabian Delph
80.
47
Phil Foden
33
Gabriel Jesus
49
Aro Murić
5
John Stones

Aktuelle Spiele

Beendet
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
16:00
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Beendet
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
16:00
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampt.
Southampton FC
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
16:00
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Beendet
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
Cardiff City
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI38322495:237298
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV38307189:226797
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE38219863:392472
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT382321367:392871
5Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS382171073:512270
6Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN381991065:541166
7Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL381691347:46157
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE381591454:46854
9Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI381571651:48352
10West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU381571652:55-352
11Watford FCWatford FCWatfordWAT381481652:59-750
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY381471751:53-249
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW381291742:48-645
14AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU381361956:70-1445
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR381172045:68-2340
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU389121745:65-2039
17Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA38992035:60-2536
18Cardiff CityCardiff CityCardiffCAR381042434:69-3534
19Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL38752634:81-4726
20Huddersfield TownHuddersfield TownHuddersfieldHUD38372822:76-5416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC362200,61
Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC362240,61
Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC382230,58
4Manchester CityKun AgüeroManchester City332120,64
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City341840,53
6Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City341700,5
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur281740,61
8Chelsea FCEden HazardChelsea FC371640,43
9AFC BournemouthCallum WilsonAFC Bournemouth301410,47
10Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC351300,37
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC381320,34
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United351370,37
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers381320,34
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC351300,37
Brighton & Hove AlbionGlenn MurrayBrighton & Hove Albion381340,34